RankPlayerScoreDate
1mason van der sar69.9682026-10-27
2emiliano68.2282026-10-26
3ki67.5982026-10-27
4koen64.1912026-10-26
5Taydoe55.1642026-10-26
6nikso31.4442026-10-26
7JIAS23.2342026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Will71.3712026-10-24
2B571.2292026-10-24
3GCL71.1212026-10-24
4mason bergkamp70.6612026-10-22
5mason de goat70.4672026-10-22
6B470.4512026-10-24
7fabien70.2242026-10-21
8BG70.1322026-10-24
9BGCL70.0042026-10-24
10mason van der sar69.9682026-10-27
11mason kastanje69.8032026-10-21
12mason flap69.7802026-10-21
13Aeros69.7682026-10-24
14Gab369.2582026-10-24
15mason69.2232026-10-21
16Fernando69.0472026-10-26
17DEX$$$$68.7252026-10-21
18Yael468.4272026-10-25
19mason faaaaa68.2952026-10-20
20.68.2812026-10-26
21emiliano68.2282026-10-26
22Yael368.0472026-10-24
23ki67.5982026-10-27
24Gab267.5402026-10-22
25Peter 12367.3812026-10-20
26Yael267.0802026-10-24
27Lemo66.8672026-10-21
28Asia66.8642026-10-23
29Gabriel65.3162026-10-23
30Yael 165.2372026-10-23
31koen64.1912026-10-26
32Viridiana63.7872026-10-26
33Lena63.6782026-10-21
34Didier Zaid Lecona piedr63.5302026-10-22
35Gab63.2632026-10-22
36662.8742026-10-23
37Kudzaiishe Munyaradzi62.1832026-10-21
38satoru gojo60.2962026-10-20
39shaps57.5862026-10-21
40Sofi U.57.3822026-10-23
41Taydoe55.1642026-10-26
42VJ54.9882026-10-23
43Castañeda Sanchez Estefa50.7332026-10-23
44Amy50.1842026-10-21
45Sofía García 603148.2342026-10-25
46Reeve Behets47.8962026-10-20
47Joe44.4082026-10-24
48XD gabri43.4642026-10-20
49GonzálezHernándezKimberl42.7562026-10-25
50yuksu nina42.2142026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MOP9872.1932026-10-12
2Top#[×,72.1822026-10-06
3Topz08$72.1292026-10-04
4Will71.8132026-10-09
5B571.2292026-10-24
6GCL71.1212026-10-24
7dengtong270.9502026-10-11
8mason bergkamp70.6612026-10-22
9kotean70.6282026-10-11
10mason de goat70.4672026-10-22
11B470.4512026-10-24
12fabien70.2242026-10-21
13BG70.1322026-10-24
14BGCL70.0042026-10-24
15mason van der sar69.9682026-10-27
16dengtong69.9222026-10-11
17mason kastanje69.8032026-10-21
18mason flap69.7802026-10-21
19Aeros69.7682026-10-24
20Casper Vanhove69.7022026-09-28
21Jony69.3102026-10-18
22THIJS van de planthof NL69.2832026-10-01
23Gab369.2582026-10-24
24Ančí69.2472026-10-09
25mason69.2232026-10-21
26Bomber 969.1042026-10-13
27Fernando69.0472026-10-26
28DEX$$$$68.7252026-10-21
29Xhimi Fejza68.4462026-09-29
30Yael468.4272026-10-25
31mason faaaaa68.2952026-10-20
32.68.2812026-10-26
33emiliano68.2282026-10-26
34Yael368.0472026-10-24
35ki67.5982026-10-27
36Gab267.5402026-10-22
37Peter 12367.3812026-10-20
38Yael267.0802026-10-24
39Lemo66.8672026-10-21
40Asia66.8642026-10-23
41co66.4162026-10-03
42AAAAAA66.3742026-10-09
43T.zwaan66.0542026-10-03
44mason kroket !!!!!!!!!!65.6782026-10-09
45Brent R. Pador65.4702026-10-16
46betina65.3302026-10-16
47Gabriel65.3162026-10-23
48Yael 165.2372026-10-23
49Juan64.9492026-10-01
50siem64.8072026-10-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MongTong100.073.5952026-03-16
212310.073.3192026-03-13
3ezpz3.468.3692024-06-08
4ALE3.356.2532024-05-01
5Kang (me)3.356.2522024-01-04
6the (me)3.356.2512024-01-04
7Conqueror (me)3.356.2502024-01-04
8Nathaniel Richards (me)3.356.2452024-01-04
9He Who Remains (me)3.356.2432024-01-04
10me3.356.2412024-01-04
11บ่าววี2.535.7402022-05-08
12folk335.6242022-05-08
13dumbman00093.0712021-10-11
14hasan81.0842016-02-15
15fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
16aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
17almond75.7432015-06-08
18AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
19RO-A274.1992020-02-27
20kewea274.0922019-10-17
21Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
22-73.9702018-06-24
23Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
24?73.9132018-06-24
25Mbarakaja73.9062020-01-22
26bruh73.9062020-12-28
27big73.8952020-12-27
28Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
29БелыйКит73.7962023-01-13
30JJJJ73.7002022-07-13
31J1073.6502022-10-06
32JJJ73.6392022-07-13
33Omg73.6372018-06-24
34Zsk73.4392018-03-20
35Eli73.4232024-03-25
36lolzies73.3992020-12-27
37n73.3932026-03-13
38Валентина73.3812017-05-09
39sek73.3522018-03-20
40pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
41W73.2852026-03-12
42Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
43JJ73.0932022-07-13
44aaa73.0712016-01-07
45skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
46Nyll72.9552022-04-03
47RENATO72.9332020-05-18
48god72.9322026-03-13
49beast72.9202018-12-28
50Rey-FSC72.9102020-09-26