RankPlayerScoreDate
1aga02026-10-16
2le'o02026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1etto1.4512026-10-13
2677lolkui02026-10-15
3aga02026-10-16
4le'o02026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pluto5.3432026-10-04
2NIN5.2702026-09-17
3g24.8072026-09-25
4GMKⅡ4.7912026-09-22
5g224.7422026-09-25
6GMK24.6832026-09-18
7gmk24.4642026-09-18
8CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
9william1.6022026-10-02
10etto1.4512026-10-13
11fleur1.4252026-09-18
12demian1.2222026-09-25
13stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
14milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
15milan m51.0052026-09-18
16elien school 6.09372026-09-17
17ravi5422026-09-17
18julian2502026-09-28
19xxxx02026-09-17
20きよ02026-09-19
21あ02026-09-21
22uu02026-09-29
23antoni02026-09-30
245602026-10-04
25Asterix02026-10-08
26Nikita02026-10-09
27677lolkui02026-10-15
28aga02026-10-16
29le'o02026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Yoshida7.8672021-03-01
2alchemy7.8662023-07-08
3Arerenore7.8652023-06-15
4Seventy7.7692020-08-24
5Totsuka7.7442020-08-05
6Win7.6532020-04-04
7wa7.6532020-04-10
8vaccine7.6182021-05-29
9unbelievable7.5452019-08-08
10SBAN7.5392020-06-07
11Cheat7.5392020-07-03
12BK7.0172020-01-13
13May5.8002020-05-31
14SB5.8002020-06-07
15GP5.7522020-01-07
16m5.6922021-07-17
17Dharam5.6772021-12-04
18Antony5.6752019-11-25
19Daikichi5.6712025-04-24
20io5.6672021-11-02
21JAAK5.6472022-08-09
22Eric5.6392025-01-16
23Melon5.6342019-07-21
24Lamie5.6312021-02-13
25Redeagle5.6252025-10-21
26Mike5.6242022-08-05
27peg515.6222024-04-04
28mmmm5.6152023-12-11
29m、   ああああああああ5.6112021-02-25
30Simon László5.6102019-07-19
31Pluto5.3432026-10-04
32NIN5.2702026-09-17
33g24.8072026-09-25
34GMKⅡ4.7912026-09-22
35g224.7422026-09-25
36GMK24.6832026-09-18
37gmk24.4642026-09-18
38CptTriton2.1102026-10-04
39william1.6022026-10-02
40etto1.4512026-10-13
41fleur1.4252026-09-18
42demian1.2222026-09-25
43stijn azsxdfcgvhbjnk1.1002026-10-09
44milan m&m1.0482026-09-28
45milan m51.0052026-09-18
46elien school 6.09372026-09-17
47ravi5422026-09-17
48julian2502026-09-28
49xxxx02026-09-17
50きよ02026-09-19