RankPlayerScoreDate
1mj141.5102026-10-30
2galaxy gal137.6802026-10-30
3aarroow134.5302026-10-30
4zono128.4802026-10-31
5Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
6F ori d9.5202026-10-30
7Rachitha7.0502026-10-30
8Chavi2.7302026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw155.2602026-10-26
2galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
3mj142.2302026-10-27
4arrow137.9202026-10-27
5ANIS136.2902026-10-24
6ccr135.1602026-10-27
7arroww134.9502026-10-25
87gg134.9002026-10-27
9aarroow134.5302026-10-30
10Nn134.5002026-10-28
11arrowa133.5702026-10-26
12arrowss133.2202026-10-29
13aar130.4202026-10-26
14NTR130.1302026-10-24
15KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
16rrooww129.0302026-10-28
17zono128.4802026-10-31
18Payel126.5002026-10-25
19Sojib124.7902026-10-28
20Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
21tharuki120.5502026-10-27
22jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
23Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
24Kamrul119.1602026-10-24
25atusi116.2302026-10-28
26FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
27boernie108.8502026-10-24
28MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
29Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
30Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
31ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
32Fomo yg miskin28.5002026-10-24
33Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
340160300685420.8802026-10-24
35Abdullah khan20.2102026-10-30
36ariyan19.9102026-10-27
37Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
38Rifat16.5902026-10-25
39Agil16.0002026-10-30
40Dewww11.9502026-10-30
41ZADU11.8502026-10-30
42আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
43F ori d9.5202026-10-30
44Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
45Rachitha7.0502026-10-30
46Asad5.6202026-10-25
47Sajuchakma5.4902026-10-24
48အောင်3.9002026-10-28
49Sumu3.7302026-10-24
50Raheem3.6102026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw155.2602026-10-26
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12aar\141.5302026-10-01
13arrows139.9502026-10-24
14MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
15ramim138.5902026-10-07
16ero138.2102026-10-11
17arrow137.9202026-10-27
18dxscs136.7202026-10-13
19Arkar135.8402026-10-19
20mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
21arroww134.9502026-10-25
227gg134.9002026-10-27
23aaero134.8802026-10-21
24aarroow134.5302026-10-30
25Nn134.5002026-10-28
26submi134.2202026-10-19
27ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
28R133.9002026-10-16
29arrowa133.5702026-10-26
30arrowss133.2202026-10-29
31Momod133.1802026-10-15
32eron132.6202026-10-10
33jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
34W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
35Rakib131.3902026-10-03
36jake131.3202026-10-20
37nee130.5502026-10-20
38Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
39aar130.4202026-10-26
40jee130.2202026-10-20
41Asel130.1802026-10-02
42NTR130.1302026-10-24
43KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
44Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
45Martin129.7602026-10-09
46Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
47jees jees129.0802026-10-12
48VKaR129.0802026-10-19
49rrooww129.0302026-10-28
50zono128.4802026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37arrow137.9202026-10-27
38dxscs136.7202026-10-13
39Arkar135.8402026-10-19
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
427gg134.9002026-10-27
43aaero134.8802026-10-21
44aarroow134.5302026-10-30
45Nn134.5002026-10-28
46submi134.2202026-10-19
47ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
48R133.9002026-10-16
49arrowa133.5702026-10-26
50arrowss133.2202026-10-29