RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nn134.5002026-10-28
2KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
3rrooww129.0302026-10-28
4Sojib124.7902026-10-28
5atusi116.2302026-10-28
6MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
7Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
8আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
9အောင်3.9002026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Qw155.2602026-10-26
3galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
4ANIS147.0502026-10-22
5mj144.6502026-10-23
6arrows139.9502026-10-24
7ccr138.6602026-10-22
8arrow137.9202026-10-27
9mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
10arroww134.9502026-10-25
117gg134.9002026-10-27
12Nn134.5002026-10-28
13arrowa133.5702026-10-26
14ero131.3202026-10-22
15aar130.4202026-10-26
16NTR130.1302026-10-24
17KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
18Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
19rrooww129.0302026-10-28
20Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
21Saritha127.1302026-10-24
22Payel126.5002026-10-25
23Sojib124.7902026-10-28
24Gian124.0502026-10-23
25Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
26tharuki120.5502026-10-27
27jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
28Nge Zwe120.2402026-10-23
29Kamrul119.1602026-10-24
30atusi116.2302026-10-28
31FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
32Amdadul115.4302026-10-23
33boernie108.8502026-10-24
34MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
35Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
36Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
37Chanuka35.9602026-10-23
38আসিক29.8302026-10-23
39Of29.0502026-10-23
40Fomo yg miskin28.5002026-10-24
41Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
420160300685420.8802026-10-24
43ariyan19.9102026-10-27
44Dhrubo18.2302026-10-22
45Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
46Rifat16.5902026-10-25
47Charlie14.1002026-10-23
48William13.5502026-10-24
49Rifad Nafli13.4802026-10-23
50anjana11.9102026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw155.2602026-10-26
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12aar\141.5302026-10-01
13arrows139.9502026-10-24
14MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
15ramim138.5902026-10-07
16ero138.2102026-10-11
17arrow137.9202026-10-27
18dxscs136.7202026-10-13
19Arkar135.8402026-10-19
20mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
21arroww134.9502026-10-25
227gg134.9002026-10-27
23aaero134.8802026-10-21
24Nn134.5002026-10-28
25submi134.2202026-10-19
26ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
27R133.9002026-10-16
28arrowa133.5702026-10-26
29Momod133.1802026-10-15
30eron132.6202026-10-10
31jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
32W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
33Rakib131.3902026-10-03
34jake131.3202026-10-20
35nee130.5502026-10-20
36Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
37aar130.4202026-10-26
38jee130.2202026-10-20
39Asel130.1802026-10-02
40NTR130.1302026-10-24
41KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
42Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
43Martin129.7602026-10-09
44Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
45david129.0902026-09-30
46jees jees129.0802026-10-12
47VKaR129.0802026-10-19
48rrooww129.0302026-10-28
49Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
50arow128.3402026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37arrow137.9202026-10-27
38dxscs136.7202026-10-13
39Arkar135.8402026-10-19
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
427gg134.9002026-10-27
43aaero134.8802026-10-21
44Nn134.5002026-10-28
45submi134.2202026-10-19
46ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
47R133.9002026-10-16
48arrowa133.5702026-10-26
49Momod133.1802026-10-15
50eron132.6202026-10-10