RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw155.2602026-10-26
2galaxy gal140.0802026-10-26
3aar130.4202026-10-26
4Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
5Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
6Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
7‌wiv1.9402026-10-26
8U aung4102026-10-26
9Naingtoeaung1502026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Xc162.0902026-10-21
3Qw155.2602026-10-26
4galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
5ANIS147.0502026-10-22
6mj144.6502026-10-23
7ccr142.6702026-10-20
8arrows139.9502026-10-24
9MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
10arrow135.6302026-10-23
11mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
12arroww134.9502026-10-25
13aaero134.8802026-10-21
14submi134.2202026-10-19
15jake131.3202026-10-20
16ero131.3202026-10-22
17nee130.5502026-10-20
18aar130.4202026-10-26
19jee130.2202026-10-20
20NTR130.1302026-10-24
21Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
22Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
23Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
24Saritha127.1302026-10-24
25Payel126.5002026-10-25
26Gian124.0502026-10-23
27Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
28TayZarlin123.7102026-10-21
29Anthony Greaves123.2002026-10-19
30jinjinmura122.7102026-10-20
31Evrina121.0602026-10-21
32jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
33Nge Zwe120.2402026-10-23
34Eranda119.6602026-10-20
35Kamrul119.1602026-10-24
36Htunwin117.7302026-10-21
37Amdadul115.4302026-10-23
38boernie108.8502026-10-24
39Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
40Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
41Akmal53.2802026-10-20
42Anik52.3402026-10-20
43Chanuka35.9602026-10-23
44আসিক29.8302026-10-23
45Of29.0502026-10-23
46Fomo yg miskin28.5002026-10-24
47Shine26.0102026-10-21
480160300685420.8802026-10-24
49Dhrubo18.2302026-10-22
50Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw155.2602026-10-26
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12aar\141.5302026-10-01
13arrows139.9502026-10-24
14MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
15ramim138.5902026-10-07
16ero138.2102026-10-11
17dxscs136.7202026-10-13
18Arkar135.8402026-10-19
19arrow135.6302026-10-23
20mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
21arroww134.9502026-10-25
22aaero134.8802026-10-21
23submi134.2202026-10-19
24ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
25R133.9002026-10-16
26Nisala133.3002026-09-27
27Momod133.1802026-10-15
28eron132.6202026-10-10
29jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
30aa131.5702026-09-28
31W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
32Rakib131.3902026-10-03
33jake131.3202026-10-20
34nee130.5502026-10-20
35Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
36aar130.4202026-10-26
37jee130.2202026-10-20
38Asel130.1802026-10-02
39NTR130.1302026-10-24
40Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
41Martin129.7602026-10-09
42Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
43david129.0902026-09-30
44jees jees129.0802026-10-12
45VKaR129.0802026-10-19
46Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
47arow128.3402026-10-18
48Priakana128.2302026-10-08
49Shawon128.1702026-10-02
50tytan128.1502026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37dxscs136.7202026-10-13
38Arkar135.8402026-10-19
39arrow135.6302026-10-23
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
42aaero134.8802026-10-21
43submi134.2202026-10-19
44ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
45R133.9002026-10-16
46Nisala133.3002026-09-27
47Momod133.1802026-10-15
48eron132.6202026-10-10
49jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
50aa131.5702026-09-28