RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2ANIS135.3202026-10-31
3zono133.6702026-11-01
4Primo118.6502026-11-01
5Lochana17.8502026-11-01
6Chavi2.7302026-10-31
7Hiruka1.6702026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2mj142.2302026-10-27
3galaxy gal140.0802026-10-26
4arrow137.9202026-10-27
5ANIS135.3202026-10-31
6ccr135.1602026-10-27
77gg134.9002026-10-27
8aarroow134.5302026-10-30
9Nn134.5002026-10-28
10zono133.6702026-11-01
11arrowa133.5702026-10-26
12arrowss133.2202026-10-29
13aar130.4202026-10-26
14KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
15rrooww129.0302026-10-28
16Payel126.5002026-10-25
17Sojib124.7902026-10-28
18Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
19tharuki120.5502026-10-27
20jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
21Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
22Primo118.6502026-11-01
23atusi116.2302026-10-28
24FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
25MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
26Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
27ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
28Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
29Abdullah khan20.2102026-10-30
30ariyan19.9102026-10-27
31Lochana17.8502026-11-01
32Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
33Agil16.0002026-10-30
34Dewww11.9502026-10-30
35ZADU11.8502026-10-30
36আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
37F ori d9.5202026-10-30
38Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
39Rachitha7.0502026-10-30
40အောင်3.9002026-10-28
41Raheem3.6102026-10-27
42Chavi2.7302026-10-31
43Tharanga2.6302026-10-25
44‌wiv1.9402026-10-26
45Hiruka1.6702026-11-01
46Cincaw1.3602026-10-29
47U aung4102026-10-26
48Naingtoeaung1502026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Xc162.2702026-10-04
3ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
4Qw156.7902026-10-31
5galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
6ANIS147.9202026-10-03
7eranio146.3702026-10-15
8mj145.7702026-10-13
9eros144.0202026-10-12
10ccr142.6702026-10-20
11arrows139.9502026-10-24
12MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
13ramim138.5902026-10-07
14ero138.2102026-10-11
15arrow137.9202026-10-27
16dxscs136.7202026-10-13
17Arkar135.8402026-10-19
18mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
19arroww134.9502026-10-25
207gg134.9002026-10-27
21aaero134.8802026-10-21
22aarroow134.5302026-10-30
23Nn134.5002026-10-28
24submi134.2202026-10-19
25ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
26R133.9002026-10-16
27zono133.6702026-11-01
28arrowa133.5702026-10-26
29arrowss133.2202026-10-29
30Momod133.1802026-10-15
31eron132.6202026-10-10
32jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
33W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
34Rakib131.3902026-10-03
35jake131.3202026-10-20
36nee130.5502026-10-20
37Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
38aar130.4202026-10-26
39jee130.2202026-10-20
40Asel130.1802026-10-02
41NTR130.1302026-10-24
42KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
43Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
44Martin129.7602026-10-09
45Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
46jees jees129.0802026-10-12
47VKaR129.0802026-10-19
48rrooww129.0302026-10-28
49Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
50arow128.3402026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32arrows139.9502026-10-24
33MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
34ramim138.5902026-10-07
35ero138.2102026-10-11
36arrow137.9202026-10-27
37dxscs136.7202026-10-13
38Arkar135.8402026-10-19
39mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
40arroww134.9502026-10-25
417gg134.9002026-10-27
42aaero134.8802026-10-21
43aarroow134.5302026-10-30
44Nn134.5002026-10-28
45submi134.2202026-10-19
46ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
47R133.9002026-10-16
48zono133.6702026-11-01
49arrowa133.5702026-10-26
50arrowss133.2202026-10-29