RankPlayerScoreDate
1arrowss133.2202026-10-29
2arrow124.6602026-10-29
3ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
4Agil16.0002026-10-30
5Dewww11.9502026-10-30
6ZADU11.8502026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Qw155.2602026-10-26
3galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
4mj144.6502026-10-23
5arrows139.9502026-10-24
6arrow137.9202026-10-27
7ANIS136.2902026-10-24
8mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
9ccr135.1602026-10-27
10arroww134.9502026-10-25
117gg134.9002026-10-27
12Nn134.5002026-10-28
13arrowa133.5702026-10-26
14arrowss133.2202026-10-29
15aar130.4202026-10-26
16NTR130.1302026-10-24
17KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
18rrooww129.0302026-10-28
19Saritha127.1302026-10-24
20Payel126.5002026-10-25
21Sojib124.7902026-10-28
22Gian124.0502026-10-23
23Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
24tharuki120.5502026-10-27
25jinjinmura122120.3302026-10-25
26Nge Zwe120.2402026-10-23
27Kamrul119.1602026-10-24
28atusi116.2302026-10-28
29FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
30Amdadul115.4302026-10-23
31boernie108.8502026-10-24
32MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
33Astro hasni100.6802026-10-25
34Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
35ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
36আসিক29.8302026-10-23
37Of29.0502026-10-23
38Fomo yg miskin28.5002026-10-24
39Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
400160300685420.8802026-10-24
41ariyan19.9102026-10-27
42Bahdon17.0602026-10-25
43Rifat16.5902026-10-25
44Agil16.0002026-10-30
45William13.5502026-10-24
46Rifad Nafli13.4802026-10-23
47Dewww11.9502026-10-30
48ZADU11.8502026-10-30
49আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
50Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1As165.7202026-10-02
2Zx164.4002026-10-24
3Xc162.2702026-10-04
4ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
5Qw155.2602026-10-26
6galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
7ANIS147.9202026-10-03
8eranio146.3702026-10-15
9mj145.7702026-10-13
10eros144.0202026-10-12
11ccr142.6702026-10-20
12aar\141.5302026-10-01
13arrows139.9502026-10-24
14MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
15ramim138.5902026-10-07
16ero138.2102026-10-11
17arrow137.9202026-10-27
18dxscs136.7202026-10-13
19Arkar135.8402026-10-19
20mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
21arroww134.9502026-10-25
227gg134.9002026-10-27
23aaero134.8802026-10-21
24Nn134.5002026-10-28
25submi134.2202026-10-19
26ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
27R133.9002026-10-16
28arrowa133.5702026-10-26
29arrowss133.2202026-10-29
30Momod133.1802026-10-15
31eron132.6202026-10-10
32jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
33W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
34Rakib131.3902026-10-03
35jake131.3202026-10-20
36nee130.5502026-10-20
37Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
38aar130.4202026-10-26
39jee130.2202026-10-20
40Asel130.1802026-10-02
41NTR130.1302026-10-24
42KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
43Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
44Martin129.7602026-10-09
45Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
46jees jees129.0802026-10-12
47VKaR129.0802026-10-19
48rrooww129.0302026-10-28
49Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
50arow128.3402026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32aar\141.5302026-10-01
33arrows139.9502026-10-24
34MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
35ramim138.5902026-10-07
36ero138.2102026-10-11
37arrow137.9202026-10-27
38dxscs136.7202026-10-13
39Arkar135.8402026-10-19
40mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
41arroww134.9502026-10-25
427gg134.9002026-10-27
43aaero134.8802026-10-21
44Nn134.5002026-10-28
45submi134.2202026-10-19
46ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
47R133.9002026-10-16
48arrowa133.5702026-10-26
49arrowss133.2202026-10-29
50Momod133.1802026-10-15