RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2ANIS135.3202026-10-31
3zono133.9502026-11-01
4Shamlan122.7102026-11-01
5Ss122.3802026-11-01
6Primo118.6502026-11-01
7Nethum98.6402026-11-01
8Abey27.4602026-11-01
9Lochana17.8502026-11-01
10Yasiru12.6702026-11-01
11Hiruka1.6702026-11-01
12Jubayer1.3002026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Qw156.7902026-10-31
2mj142.2302026-10-27
3galaxy gal140.0802026-10-26
4arrow137.9202026-10-27
5ANIS135.3202026-10-31
6ccr135.1602026-10-27
77gg134.9002026-10-27
8aarroow134.5302026-10-30
9Nn134.5002026-10-28
10zono133.9502026-11-01
11arrowa133.5702026-10-26
12arrowss133.2202026-10-29
13aar130.4202026-10-26
14KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
15rrooww129.0302026-10-28
16Sojib124.7902026-10-28
17Shan sherook123.7902026-10-26
18Shamlan122.7102026-11-01
19Ss122.3802026-11-01
20tharuki120.5502026-10-27
21Thanzawoo119.4702026-10-31
22Primo118.6502026-11-01
23atusi116.2302026-10-28
24FM FOYSALHOSSAIN FM FOYS115.9702026-10-27
25MgPyaePhyo107.8702026-10-28
26Nethum98.6402026-11-01
27Aungkolatt69.7802026-10-25
28ZayarMoe54.2602026-10-29
29Abey27.4602026-11-01
30Sanjida21.5002026-10-28
31Abdullah khan20.2102026-10-30
32ariyan19.9102026-10-27
33Lochana17.8502026-11-01
34Agil16.0002026-10-30
35Yasiru12.6702026-11-01
36Dewww11.9502026-10-30
37ZADU11.8502026-10-30
38আরিফ11.3202026-10-28
39F ori d9.5202026-10-30
40Aung San Win8.0502026-10-26
41Rachitha7.0502026-10-30
42အောင်3.9002026-10-28
43Raheem3.6102026-10-27
44Chavi2.7302026-10-31
45‌wiv1.9402026-10-26
46Hiruka1.6702026-11-01
47Cincaw1.3602026-10-29
48Jubayer1.3002026-11-01
49U aung4102026-10-26
50Naingtoeaung1502026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zx164.4002026-10-24
2Xc162.2702026-10-04
3ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
4Qw156.7902026-10-31
5galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
6ANIS147.9202026-10-03
7eranio146.3702026-10-15
8mj145.7702026-10-13
9eros144.0202026-10-12
10ccr142.6702026-10-20
11arrows139.9502026-10-24
12MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
13ramim138.5902026-10-07
14ero138.2102026-10-11
15arrow137.9202026-10-27
16dxscs136.7202026-10-13
17Arkar135.8402026-10-19
18mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
19arroww134.9502026-10-25
207gg134.9002026-10-27
21aaero134.8802026-10-21
22aarroow134.5302026-10-30
23Nn134.5002026-10-28
24submi134.2202026-10-19
25zono133.9502026-11-01
26ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
27R133.9002026-10-16
28arrowa133.5702026-10-26
29arrowss133.2202026-10-29
30Momod133.1802026-10-15
31eron132.6202026-10-10
32jinjinmura132.0702026-10-19
33W.K.K131.4502026-10-09
34Rakib131.3902026-10-03
35jake131.3202026-10-20
36nee130.5502026-10-20
37Bauer Jürgen130.5302026-10-13
38aar130.4202026-10-26
39jee130.2202026-10-20
40NTR130.1302026-10-24
41KEVIN LIU130.1102026-10-28
42Lin Lat Hein129.7902026-10-21
43Martin129.7602026-10-09
44Zwe Htet Paing129.3202026-10-22
45jees jees129.0802026-10-12
46VKaR129.0802026-10-19
47rrooww129.0302026-10-28
48Yeee d128.3702026-10-22
49arow128.3402026-10-18
50Priakana128.2302026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Christ Is King195.5802024-01-01
2C191.5002023-12-28
3a181.6402023-12-03
4a1180.7402023-12-04
5b177.3902023-12-02
6Omega177.2402023-12-07
7Tomi168.9202026-04-09
8Vince168.2202024-11-28
9matu167.9802023-09-20
10As165.7202026-10-02
11pp164.5902025-05-13
12Zx164.4002026-10-24
13Xc162.2702026-10-04
14n161.9102023-12-12
15Qw160.5502026-09-19
16ZZZ158.0602026-10-17
17NO MERCY156.5502023-08-11
18ANIS155.9102026-05-26
19bubbles155.3202023-08-10
20Alf was here154.3802025-02-08
21eva154.2902023-12-28
22loveunconditionaly153.5502024-06-02
23mj153.3402024-12-20
24checco152.8602024-11-28
25galaxy gal152.8302026-10-24
26tomdragon77152.6002025-05-03
27spiritual fire152.2602025-03-15
28bob152.2602025-03-16
29eranio146.3702026-10-15
30eros144.0202026-10-12
31ccr142.6702026-10-20
32arrows139.9502026-10-24
33MANNY85138.6802026-10-20
34ramim138.5902026-10-07
35ero138.2102026-10-11
36arrow137.9202026-10-27
37dxscs136.7202026-10-13
38Arkar135.8402026-10-19
39mstfsprl135.3202026-10-24
40arroww134.9502026-10-25
417gg134.9002026-10-27
42aaero134.8802026-10-21
43aarroow134.5302026-10-30
44Nn134.5002026-10-28
45submi134.2202026-10-19
46zono133.9502026-11-01
47ewwnetu133.9402026-10-14
48R133.9002026-10-16
49arrowa133.5702026-10-26
50arrowss133.2202026-10-29