RankPlayerScoreDate
1pierrot82.1702021-10-16
2Vince69.4102021-10-16
3arie64.2202021-10-16
4lolo60.4702021-10-16
5Dix49.3902021-10-16
6Antoni370042.8102021-10-17
7LEV TROTSKY39.2302021-10-16
8Rocco39.0902021-10-16
9fedee38.7502021-10-16
10Alfred85Scn136.1002021-10-16
11TRIGGIANO 198430.4202021-10-16
12John 129.1802021-10-16
13Santiago27.5702021-10-17
14pillo27.5202021-10-16
15romina26.1702021-10-16
16TRIGGIANO 198425.8802021-10-16
17NZBOSS24.5102021-10-16
18COE23.5302021-10-16
19GGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG22.3602021-10-16
20ismael22.2502021-10-16
21Luca isola21.7102021-10-16
22lui20.2802021-10-17
23MarioHP20.0402021-10-16
24Emoji18.9802021-10-16
25Sirsak17.8102021-10-16
26Ramon Guate16.9102021-10-17
27w,mg16.8402021-10-16
28nono16.2602021-10-16
29rich15.7502021-10-16
30sofia swag14.8602021-10-16
31Newbie14.7702021-10-16
32PACO14.3402021-10-16
33HUYNH13.7202021-10-16
34Vinicius12.6302021-10-16
35רפי12.5002021-10-16
36,ml.jklbkyu8po11.5902021-10-16
37Austin11.5702021-10-17
38lexi1211.3302021-10-16
39Marissa11.3002021-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1José Miguel261.5702021-10-14
2Gv207.8002021-10-12
3Honda176.4202021-10-10
4TXZ,,,1234163.9002021-10-13
5P152.2302021-10-10
6TURRI$1944117.7902021-10-13
7GUY101.8202021-10-11
8Morocco Men99.7102021-10-11
9adolf trump ac-dc87.3202021-10-12
10lolotacam86.2702021-10-12
11c est moi le meilleur 6983.8702021-10-13
12pierrot82.1702021-10-16
13Frank Bush80.9602021-10-14
14BIPBIP78.4202021-10-14
15Cóndor76.9802021-10-15
16josimar76.7202021-10-15
17MOSCOW MITCH75.3602021-10-10
18ale74.4102021-10-11
19J74.2202021-10-12
20louie gohmert ac-dc72.8802021-10-12
21arie72.8302021-10-10
22lolo71.2702021-10-15
23BIG JOHN71.1102021-10-10
24Vince69.4102021-10-16
25Nevofcharlton68.7302021-10-14
26livia68.3902021-10-10
27ooo68.3102021-10-14
28nata o insistente67.9802021-10-11
29xxx66.5402021-10-12
30Chendo65.0202021-10-14
31Kevin Ganteng64.8802021-10-13
32Mario63.7902021-10-14
33LEV TROTSKY62.9902021-10-12
34yvovan62.9602021-10-13
35Beni V.61.0302021-10-10
36daroligo59.7002021-10-10
37ric58.7902021-10-10
38MaBu56.0502021-10-14
39mito55.7402021-10-13
40Saar55.5202021-10-11
41Paul 835955.4802021-10-15
42celso54.9602021-10-12
43Lucas :)54.0702021-10-15
44LILI53.8302021-10-14
45Mowmow52.6502021-10-12
46AAAAAAAAA51.1602021-10-11
47Dom Coelhonne50.7402021-10-10
48Tchite50.1602021-10-11
49Anu12350.0602021-10-16
50Dix49.3902021-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1José Miguel261.5702021-10-14
2Ten ten210.9402021-10-03
3Francisco h209.9602021-09-25
4Gv207.8002021-10-12
5MAFICO210193.2302021-10-02
6snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
7D185.0402021-09-26
8FORCKY184.3302021-10-08
9di180.0802021-09-24
10Honda176.4202021-10-10
11Record 30/09/2021169.2802021-09-30
12snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
13CROATIA167.5802021-09-18
14TXZ,,,1234163.9002021-10-13
15andres di cursi160.2502021-10-03
16TXZ,,,123154.8302021-10-06
17lolo11153.6302021-10-05
18P152.2302021-10-10
19L151.6602021-09-20
20da150.9702021-09-24
21TXZ,,,124.1102021-10-04
22GUY121.3902021-09-30
23jancriseb119.0702021-10-06
24TURRI$1944117.7902021-10-13
25mauro116.3002021-09-17
26G115.2002021-09-24
27Record 28/09/21109.6102021-09-28
28BIPBIP108.8602021-09-19
29Erika107.1102021-10-03
30angelo104.4102021-09-26
31Filipe103.9902021-09-20
32mauricio103.3402021-10-07
33Milton Lanuza.103.1402021-09-27
34Frankie Baby102.6402021-09-17
35or102.2602021-10-02
36Morocco Men99.7102021-10-11
37tom97.4402021-10-08
38eu94.7202021-09-25
39adeusesdoolimpo93.2602021-09-24
40Cóndor93.0002021-09-24
41zalan90.9402021-10-09
42adolf trump ac-dc87.3202021-10-12
43lolotacam86.2702021-10-12
44ADOLF SADDAM TRUMP84.6802021-09-29
45J U N K84.4602021-09-18
46brent young84.3902021-09-19
47xav84.1002021-10-04
48c est moi le meilleur 6983.8702021-10-13
49Luiz André83.4102021-10-09
50lolo83.0502021-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1badjo19572.553.7202020-12-27
2Vila2.253.2402020-06-01
3YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS801.761.9602021-04-06
4Blake1.233.0802020-05-31
5Avon1.224.3102020-05-16
6God of Pacman1.115.0602021-04-05
7cyberdynesystemsmodel1011.054.1902020-05-18
8YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS49933.2902021-04-04
9YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS2601.5402021-03-29
10YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS20521.9702021-03-29
11COSIMO512.9002020-04-17
12YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS46443.7202021-04-03
13DPA413.8402021-06-29
14YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS40366.4802021-04-02
15YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS54354.1102021-04-04
16IRANILDO TOMÉ353.1602020-01-05
17macron351.6302021-06-06
18YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS101350.0902021-04-10
19T850349.3302020-05-13
20YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS75313.7402021-04-06
21YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS74283.1702021-04-06
22YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS61281.3802021-04-04
23ña273.6302021-06-23
24JORGE QUEZADA272.8102020-06-14
25José Miguel272.8002021-07-17
26rogerio carlos268.5002021-08-29
27YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS64265.2702021-04-05
28SABA262.7602020-05-10
29YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS70259.1402021-04-06
30YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS69255.1602021-04-05
31gaol254.8702021-02-09
32YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS102252.0902021-04-10
33YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS81247.0202021-04-06
34ComtedelaCruz242.8802021-05-10
35YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS71239.2102021-04-06
36FFFFF236.6302021-08-16
37fffffffffffffffffffffF236.4802021-06-30
38Ten ten210.9402021-10-03
39Francisco h209.9602021-09-25
40Gv207.8002021-10-12
41MAFICO210193.2302021-10-02
42snagglpuss188.9502021-09-21
43D185.0402021-09-26
44FORCKY184.3302021-10-08
45di180.0802021-09-24
46Honda176.4202021-10-10
47Record 30/09/2021169.2802021-09-30
48charlie169.2402021-09-16
49snagglepuss167.5802021-09-17
50CROATIA167.5802021-09-18