RankPlayerScoreDate
1Felix.10.8802021-03-01
2chad3002021-03-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mephi2112.9802021-02-28
2Felix.10.8802021-03-01
3Maxi5.9002021-02-25
4Felix4.8002021-02-25
5Felix212.2202021-02-24
6danny77772.0402021-02-27
7T-Bird1.8802021-02-23
8T--Bird1.8202021-02-24
9Azimut1.0002021-02-23
10MAURRICIO ANGEL GONAL7802021-02-27
11chad3002021-03-01
12angela garcia garcia802021-02-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mephi21.21.2802021-02-13
2Mephi21..,,14.7002021-02-06
3Mephi21a13.6802021-02-17
4Mephi2112.9802021-02-28
5Felix.10.8802021-03-01
6Eintr.Frankfurt...9.8202021-02-07
7Mephi21.,..9.4802021-02-02
8Gamy217.7402021-02-19
9Nachti21..7.7202021-02-14
10Nachtseele 216.7802021-02-16
11Mephi21.,,.6.5802021-02-11
12Mephi21 a5.9802021-02-17
13Maxi5.9002021-02-25
14Nachti5.6602021-02-18
15Super bowl Mephi215.1202021-02-08
16Felix4.8002021-02-25
17SGE4.7802021-02-21
18.Mephi214.7602021-02-10
19Nachti,.4.6602021-02-03
20Nachti 214.6402021-02-10
21Eintr.Frankfurt4.5802021-02-15
22Mephi..4.3002021-02-01
23Superbowl214.0802021-02-08
24Mogli3.6202021-02-12
25BAYERN Bezwinger21 SGE3.5402021-02-22
26Mb3.4602021-02-09
2712345672.8002021-02-14
28anadir2.6002021-01-30
29Felix212.2202021-02-24
30alex2.0402021-02-04
31danny77772.0402021-02-27
32SGE211.9802021-02-01
33aldo1.9402021-02-06
34paula1.9002021-02-10
35T-Bird1.9002021-02-14
36Y-Bird1.8402021-01-31
37alfo1.8402021-02-07
38Mylene1.8402021-02-07
39willemH1.8402021-02-16
40Mhine1.8202021-02-07
41T--Bird1.8202021-02-15
42T---Bird1.8002021-02-12
43FU spacetris1.7602021-02-12
44cool1.6602021-02-11
45alpo1.6002021-02-06
46alko1.6002021-02-06
47о1.5802021-02-05
48Azimut1.5202021-02-21
49alto1.5002021-02-06
50Michel RG1.5002021-02-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1iri.bis.b230.0202018-05-18
2lf229.7602020-03-26
3Mephi21.21.2802021-02-13
4Great Mephi2018.1202020-07-24
5Mephi21.,.17.9202021-01-15
6JSW 1600016.0002016-10-17
7Great Mephi21.15.9402021-01-22
8Mephi201915.6202019-09-14
9Mephi2015.1202020-12-10
10Great Mephi2115.1202021-01-11
11Mephi21..,,14.7002021-02-06
12Mephi20.14.3202020-12-20
13Mephi202014.0002020-02-27
14Mephi21.,.,13.7202021-01-18
15Mephi21a13.6802021-02-17
16Mephi2112.9802021-02-28
17Mephi21..,12.4802021-01-14
18Great Mephi..2012.2602020-11-04
19Great Mephi202112.2402021-01-02
20Eintracht Frankfurt 2111.0802021-01-25
21Mephi2019, no fake !10.9202019-09-05
22Mephi20,..,10.8802020-11-19
23Felix.10.8802021-03-01
24Mephi20..,10.8602020-12-31
25Mephi20!!10.7202020-12-30
26Mephi20.,,10.5802020-12-28
27Eintr.Frankfurt10.2402019-09-15
28Mephi2019,,10.1602019-09-25
29..Mephi20.10.1002020-07-20
30Iri!!!!!9.8602016-10-11
31Eintr.Frankfurt ...,9.8602019-10-03
32Eintr.Frankfurt...9.8202021-02-07
33Mephi.209.6802020-04-29
34Eintracht Frankfurt 209.6402020-11-06
35Eintr.Frankfurt 209.6202020-12-14
36Eintracht Frankfurt 209.6202020-12-29
37Eintracht Frankfurt 209.6002020-07-25
38,Mephi20..9.5402020-07-05
39Mephi21.,..9.4802021-02-02
40Mephi20!!..9.3602020-10-25
41Nachti 219.3602021-01-08
42Mephi20..,.9.3202020-12-25
43Mephi2020.,.9.2402020-09-18
44wst9.2202016-12-14
45Mephi2019 Eintr.Frankf.9.1802019-11-09
46!Mephi209.1202020-07-19
47JSW 90009.0002016-12-20
48БЕС8.9802018-03-09
49Mephi20..,,.8.9802020-11-21
50Mephi20.,,.8.9002020-12-24