RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1シャックスリード∞4.0002021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1シャックスリード∞5.2002021-09-04
2TUANA3.0002021-08-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal18.0002017-10-16
2бес117.7002019-01-02
3бес12.0002018-11-25
4König Arthur11.6002016-04-07
5Niko8.9002020-12-16
6King Arthur8.6002016-04-07
7levin7.3002020-12-16
8Andi7.2002016-04-07
9King6.7002016-04-07
10Jm6.7002016-05-25
11Micki6.7002017-12-13
12kalle vildnalle6.5002019-01-23
13Space Destroyer Halmstad6.5002019-01-24
14Dev6.4002017-04-11
15Kalle Vildnalle Halmstad6.4002017-12-12
16Kalle Space Man6.4002019-01-14
17Knight Arthur6.3002016-04-07
18icke6.3002016-04-21
19Blaze6.3002018-08-07
20kili pro6.2002020-12-18
21King climbing to the top6.0002016-04-07
22Helge steinstad6.0002016-07-13
23Suraj Sharma6.0002017-05-23
24Kanishk6.0002017-07-12
25Caspar6.0002021-07-04
26Ford5.9002017-01-27
27Ikke5.9002017-03-27
2818122017JM5.9002017-12-18
29Brody5.8002017-02-01
30ana5.8002017-03-30
31ana valentina5.7002017-01-30
32Karl Vildnalle Halmstad5.7002017-12-11
33King in training5.6002016-04-07
34jkl5.6002016-04-21
35strummer5.6002016-12-23
36Kalle 20195.6002019-01-10
37NIKo zu Hause5.6002020-12-16
38Vivek5.5002016-08-04
39F5.5002016-12-13
40Antoine verdeaux5.5002017-11-08
41M825.5002019-01-31
42Levasller5.4002016-03-30
43King junior5.4002016-04-08
44Mom5.4002017-06-28
45Vince Black Halmstad5.4002017-12-11
46ES5.4002020-07-21
47Master5.3002016-04-07
48Wuk_aut :)5.3002017-04-14
49M255.3002017-06-29
50gautam5.3002017-11-07