RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Moe1.6002022-08-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1シャックスリード∞6.5002022-08-01
2Moe1.6002022-08-03
3VEDANTH DHEERAJ PODVAUL2002022-07-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal18.0002017-10-16
2бес117.7002019-01-02
3бес12.0002018-11-25
4König Arthur11.6002016-04-07
5Niko8.9002020-12-16
6King Arthur8.6002016-04-07
7levin7.3002020-12-16
8Andi7.2002016-04-07
9King6.7002016-04-07
10Jm6.7002016-05-25
11Micki6.7002017-12-13
12シャックスリード∞6.6002022-02-06
13kalle vildnalle6.5002019-01-23
14Space Destroyer Halmstad6.5002019-01-24
15Dev6.4002017-04-11
16Kalle Vildnalle Halmstad6.4002017-12-12
17Kalle Space Man6.4002019-01-14
18Marcell6.4002021-10-05
19Knight Arthur6.3002016-04-07
20icke6.3002016-04-21
21Blaze6.3002018-08-07
22シャックスリード∞ 218.96.3002022-06-20
23kili pro6.2002020-12-18
24çç6.2002021-11-03
25King climbing to the top6.0002016-04-07
26Helge steinstad6.0002016-07-13
27Suraj Sharma6.0002017-05-23
28Kanishk6.0002017-07-12
29Caspar6.0002021-07-04
30Ford5.9002017-01-27
31Ikke5.9002017-03-27
3218122017JM5.9002017-12-18
33Brody5.8002017-02-01
34ana5.8002017-03-30
35ana valentina5.7002017-01-30
36Karl Vildnalle Halmstad5.7002017-12-11
37King in training5.6002016-04-07
38jkl5.6002016-04-21
39strummer5.6002016-12-23
40Kalle 20195.6002019-01-10
41NIKo zu Hause5.6002020-12-16
42Vivek5.5002016-08-04
43F5.5002016-12-13
44Antoine verdeaux5.5002017-11-08
45M825.5002019-01-31
46Levasller5.4002016-03-30
47King junior5.4002016-04-08
48Mom5.4002017-06-28
49Vince Black Halmstad5.4002017-12-11
50ES5.4002020-07-21