RankPlayerScoreDate
1devon714.628.9332021-09-21
2Heron from Alexandria1.136.7212021-09-21
3Tc104.3752021-09-20
4Beatriz61.5762021-09-21
5Regoku42.4742021-09-20
6cecestarr41.5092021-09-20
7tinarius30.9372021-09-20
8peter24.3712021-09-21
9Richie21.8302021-09-20
10bill thomas18.4002021-09-20
11makayla16.0952021-09-20
12minnie8.1202021-09-20
13hailey2.6602021-09-20
14michael2.3702021-09-20
15cash1.9902021-09-20
16Fergie.Alvarado1.6852021-09-20
17alice1.4552021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1devon714.628.9332021-09-21
2Kgm10.278.2302021-09-20
3nozzlenut2.253.2872021-09-16
4Claes2.015.7402021-09-20
5Pds1.347.9942021-09-17
6Heron from Alexandria1.136.7212021-09-21
7Lunch931.7992021-09-17
8x890.5852021-09-15
9txt734.8622021-09-17
10Jenn K707.4432021-09-20
11bernd315.2272021-09-19
12Anna Creasman Fine Art273.5142021-09-20
13chaco239.7192021-09-15
14Susan187.1202021-09-19
15Elo181.8992021-09-15
16nnn180.3722021-09-17
17marshall176.4812021-09-15
18nic1167.1612021-09-18
19stephane sharp141.6202021-09-18
20Chris108.3202021-09-15
21bik108.0932021-09-17
22Tc104.3752021-09-20
23nifty83.0972021-09-16
24Lafamilia81.0612021-09-18
25tac79.3262021-09-18
26denver fire 30376.0422021-09-19
27La familia73.9122021-09-17
28Beatriz61.5762021-09-21
29Eggmaster55.1152021-09-17
30Froggers50.9942021-09-14
31Jk48.6992021-09-19
32Dave47.6802021-09-17
33Lisa Kid46.9502021-09-18
34hansen46.5552021-09-15
35onni45.7652021-09-17
36tk44.8152021-09-20
37Regoku42.4742021-09-20
38cecestarr41.5092021-09-20
39Tonia40.6952021-09-20
40Clint Tompkins40.2442021-09-20
41jj39.7082021-09-19
42Eggs32.8052021-09-17
43tinarius30.9372021-09-20
44m29.0682021-09-17
45Jofre28.2602021-09-17
46Ram25.9502021-09-19
47nyx25.7152021-09-15
48peter24.3712021-09-21
49mika wishaupt22.8352021-09-17
50Richie21.8302021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1devon714.628.9332021-09-21
2Kgm10.278.2302021-09-20
3alfie3.028.7182021-08-29
4The Flying Dutchman2.524.6012021-09-06
5Claes2.519.1542021-08-31
6nozzlenut2.253.2872021-09-16
7ooh it wiggles2.062.3472021-08-24
8Pds1.347.9942021-09-17
9sonia1.279.4812021-09-09
10Sarajuana6661.156.9122021-08-30
11Heron from Alexandria1.136.7212021-09-21
12nic11.035.2682021-08-25
13Joanie998.3812021-09-14
14Lunch931.7992021-09-17
15txt913.5032021-09-02
16x890.5852021-09-15
17Depressed838.9022021-09-02
18serah^^807.5442021-08-27
19Aba744.4192021-09-03
20Jenn K707.4432021-09-20
21dh663.9032021-09-07
22kiza 26 8613.6942021-08-26
23Queeny604.1482021-09-12
24Pimpele517.5992021-09-10
25Inviso513.7112021-08-26
26Qeeny477.2122021-08-24
27mobebe476.6812021-09-03
28djstar459.5682021-09-13
29Jpg447.5882021-08-25
30chester421.2432021-09-04
31dick396.8932021-08-22
32jade372.7972021-09-11
33bernd315.2272021-09-19
34Ren297.1982021-08-23
35cop295.2412021-08-28
36Lela284.5762021-08-28
37Anna Creasman Fine Art273.5142021-09-20
38chaco239.7192021-09-15
39Markus237.9192021-09-10
40Gern230.1222021-09-07
41bo229.3562021-08-29
42Tc215.4292021-08-24
43Peter202.5062021-09-09
44Susan187.1202021-09-19
45cees van 't hof186.0422021-09-06
46Elo181.8992021-09-15
47nnn180.3722021-09-17
48sofia179.9442021-08-22
4911178.2232021-08-29
50Mort Shnook178.0882021-08-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nono95.855.0422020-10-10
2X1369.569.4732018-03-16
3TON pinball CHAMPION 00357.250.1742021-02-20
4Shreeadelle51.118.3792018-03-31
5Maxine45.421.3382018-04-01
6FROG man44.144.8062018-04-28
7TON healthy newyear 202142.913.1452021-01-01
8TON hooligan FEYENOORD41.720.9612021-02-02
9Clemenza41.652.5392018-04-07
10Puttss40.117.8982018-04-19
11Tontonton b.c.copkiller!39.018.9312021-08-03
12Captainfantastictona.t.838.033.2872020-12-13
13Skeevoza37.301.4022018-04-15
14Ton alltime record nine36.799.9772020-12-04
15jesse36.031.2422018-03-18
16Wiley C.34.995.1252018-04-24
17Rocket j34.793.0282018-05-02
18Q d33.222.3652018-04-22
19mediar32.005.8392020-10-20
20coocoolooloo31.911.4812018-04-29
21Foghorn31.060.7602018-04-21
22Macarena30.312.1692018-03-24
23Sleeveless30.285.5722018-03-23
24Alltimerecord ton30.282.9162020-11-30
25Jp30.280.1072018-03-22
26BR-54930.125.5572018-03-21
27Madden29.522.4842018-03-19
28TON douze points ollanda29.388.5772021-05-24
29Weezer29.019.3342018-06-17
30larug28.706.1402018-03-22
31wackadoo28.583.5502018-03-28
32Leona28.569.7682018-03-30
33a28.552.4922018-01-01
34ton pinball junkie......27.083.0082020-12-21
35TON anotheralltimerecord24.248.4612021-05-07
36Tonalltimerecordsuicidal22.151.5562020-11-09
37TON rockandrolldamnation21.484.9182021-06-04
38TON pinball WIZZARD S.T.21.002.7662020-12-18
39leobcn0120.130.1292021-06-05
40TON captain FANTASTIC !19.444.8512021-03-06
41longwaytothetop TONac/dc19.194.4242021-07-17
42TONagainandagainandagain17.991.9722021-05-15
43TON suicidal for life17.073.9472020-11-11
44TON flipper HOOLIGAN xxx16.728.0202021-06-11
45TON powered up by AC/DC16.610.3892020-11-24
46Alfred16.369.5682019-01-31
47Rocketman ton ac/dc.....15.867.3262020-12-15
48devon714.628.9332021-09-21
49TONtuttidacappicopkiller13.925.5082021-05-26
50TON RECORDforget1046082513.332.7462020-09-14