RankPlayerScoreDate
1mathilde6.8102022-08-09
2Aditya.1.7102022-08-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MARIO8.5402022-08-02
2mathilde8.4902022-08-08
3David7.2202022-08-03
4Kiwi Bird6.3902022-08-05
5DRd5.8002022-08-03
6Ira5.7902022-08-07
7jex4.9402022-08-06
8denis854.4702022-08-05
9kk4.4102022-08-06
10Shanudra4.2402022-08-02
11Elles4.1502022-08-07
12marianzutek3.3502022-08-07
13e3.2002022-08-08
14Mausi13.0402022-08-02
15\]\]2.4002022-08-05
16Manu2.3102022-08-02
17Gagglina2.0302022-08-03
18Zaklina1.7602022-08-03
19Aditya.1.7102022-08-09
20giovanni1.5902022-08-07
21SIP SAP1.5702022-08-07
22KUPAL1.3702022-08-07
23Jackie1.0202022-08-03
24D PIMP9402022-08-07
25Fuk602022-08-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1T Wolfe18.5002022-07-25
2Donjeck17.8002022-07-24
3Young Soviet soldier10.7402022-07-13
4fandechoco9.3502022-07-29
5Zoons8.8902022-07-29
6GG GRUNTLEY III8.5502022-07-29
7MARIO8.5402022-08-02
8mathilde8.4902022-08-08
9mark j Kilpatrick8.1302022-07-18
10deni857.8902022-07-19
11David7.2202022-08-03
12Kiwi Bird6.3902022-08-05
13DRd5.8002022-08-03
14Ira5.7902022-08-07
15scott5.7702022-07-29
16xxx5.5002022-07-14
17Nic5.4402022-07-10
18zio sem5.0902022-07-22
19john5.0302022-07-11
20jex4.9402022-08-06
21Dongpo4.7702022-07-16
22Sujit4.7402022-07-24
23ed4.7302022-07-17
24denis854.4702022-08-05
25kk4.4102022-08-06
26oigres4.3502022-07-27
27Mad max4.2702022-07-22
28Dr d4.2702022-07-31
29Shanudra4.2402022-08-02
30Elles4.1502022-08-07
31duca4.1402022-07-19
32Weronika4.0802022-07-24
33Dave3.9002022-07-29
34JaKe3.9002022-07-31
35IKI3.8602022-07-20
36s.3.7002022-07-19
37CRAIG STEIN3.5202022-08-02
38gideon3.4902022-07-26
39jefer3.4202022-07-12
40marianzutek3.3502022-08-07
41GONCALVES3.3102022-07-22
42Jannik3.2402022-07-12
43iqa3.2202022-07-17
44e3.2002022-08-08
45Aaliyah3.1202022-07-12
46jaga3.1002022-07-15
47nae3.0902022-07-12
48Mausi13.0402022-08-02
49herve2.9302022-07-13
50xavier2.7802022-07-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Stefano502.2002020-04-20
2lori143.4502020-04-15
3laube130.9302019-09-01
4nino100.5402020-04-11
5Loreda-Croatia96.3702017-02-12
6ray77.9702017-02-11
7volk Se70.0002019-04-06
8tort67.0202017-06-01
9beini0166.9242020-11-26
10Q, a, khans54.9902018-10-06
11Mohammad54.6102021-10-10
12eddy53.4002021-09-14
13Arthur46.3202022-03-08
14marnu45.4702020-04-13
15pobud45.3402017-05-18
16Naomi40.8002022-03-01
17edward40.7702021-09-25
18Qadeer khan39.9502018-08-12
19Tony Manero34.2702020-06-01
20Prca34.0502017-02-05
21Pasquale Amitrano33.6502020-05-31
22toni32.8402020-04-06
23Ira32.7902017-01-22
24Conte Mascetti32.6002020-05-30
25Willian Santana32.5602020-01-10
26ms32.1802021-02-08
27Z32.0802017-10-26
28Loris Battacchi31.2002020-06-02
29Qadeer29.7202018-08-09
30MyFreedomFG29.6602022-02-12
31Rasyid2808FG29.6302021-08-29
32Farzad7z29.5802021-04-28
33Sandy27.6502022-03-12
34Badzoni25.8002022-05-08
35Gj25.4502021-07-01
36Juru25.3602018-08-30
37riki 125.1902020-05-14
38gori24.5902020-05-12
39Loureda24.1502017-01-21
40Maya Desnuda24.0502022-04-10
41mimmo23.8802020-05-13
42Earl E.23.8502020-11-06
43Lillo Birillo23.7602021-09-21
44Luis Bravo23.6102021-07-17
45Phoenix23.0502018-03-07
46Feyenoord01022.8202022-02-21
47Pene incastrato in Fica22.4802020-05-02
48ludo22.4202020-04-30
49Earl E22.2502020-11-01
50Earl21.4102020-09-23