RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dziadek Jacek 1958429.2092021-05-11
2MAYCA401.8162021-05-11
3дед397.7792021-05-11
4vincenzo396.7922021-05-11
5mau396.6082021-05-11
6taz396.3102021-05-11
7vincenzo tre394.3692021-05-11
8Arek Mistrz393.9042021-05-11
9ELA103391.2492021-05-11
10lidka390.8642021-05-11
11ддд389.0392021-05-11
12MAYCA LAS HERAS385.0502021-05-11
13lolo383.2592021-05-11
14tr381.5102021-05-11
15aho380.7032021-05-11
16MALOTA378.6842021-05-11
17SER370.6812021-05-11
18kkkrrryyysssiiiaaa366.2992021-05-11
19campeao364.4322021-05-11
20ASA 9361.2842021-05-11
21ASA 8349.8692021-05-11
22Hbf02334.7182021-05-11
23fran308.6112021-05-11
24et305.3362021-05-11
25ans 2185.4652021-05-11
26AA175.1892021-05-11
27E161.5202021-05-11
28ArchdukeAloof80.3782021-05-11
29The arkanoind master29.5322021-05-11
30u27.7492021-05-11
31Dulce María García castr1.1002021-05-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1StoperMMB V3442.9722021-05-06
2StoperMMB F5442.6282021-05-06
3StoperMMB N4441.5882021-05-06
4StoperMMB V4441.5332021-05-06
5StoperMMB L4440.9592021-05-06
6StoperMMB M2439.4242021-05-06
7StoperMMB V2439.0562021-05-06
8StoperMMB F3438.8602021-05-06
9StoperMMB N1438.6482021-05-06
10StoperMMB V6437.7422021-05-06
11StoperMMB B1437.3962021-05-06
12StoperMMB J1434.5812021-05-08
13StoperMMB432.2122021-05-08
14StoperMMB U1432.0812021-05-08
15StoperMMB*431.9532021-05-08
16StoperMMB**431.4882021-05-08
17StoperMMB+430.1072021-05-10
18Dziadek Jacek 1958429.2092021-05-11
19Lesik420.9992021-05-07
20MMM413.1092021-05-05
21maurizio410.9382021-05-09
22MAYCA408.4612021-05-08
23leo408.2432021-05-10
24mau407.0042021-05-10
25vincenzo due406.9942021-05-09
26as404.7632021-05-08
27ффффф404.4342021-05-10
28vincenzo403.7502021-05-06
29ник403.4062021-05-08
30аааааааа403.1602021-05-06
31дед401.0482021-05-06
32slavko400.3522021-05-10
33aho400.2132021-05-07
34andy399.3822021-05-06
35vincenzo tre399.2012021-05-09
36ф398.7082021-05-05
37дед 01398.4682021-05-08
38taz396.3102021-05-11
39HONDA CIVIC396.2122021-05-08
40JACEK395.2812021-05-08
41Arek Mistrz393.9042021-05-11
42M393.8292021-05-07
43ELA101392.2282021-05-08
44MAYCA LAS HERAS392.0442021-05-05
45дддд391.8912021-05-10
46ELA103391.2492021-05-11
47дед 08.05391.0492021-05-08
48lidka390.8642021-05-11
49ASA 7390.0882021-05-10
50Christos 05/05/2021390.0262021-05-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maciu$479.1942021-04-23
2StoperMMB J18446.5862021-04-18
3StoperMMB J14446.3542021-04-18
4StoperMMB J13446.1702021-04-18
5StoperMMB Y2445.9222021-04-30
6StoperMMB C1445.8172021-05-01
7StoperMMB C7445.4512021-05-01
8StoperMMB C5445.1192021-05-01
9StoperMMB J17444.8622021-04-18
10StoperMMB J11444.7142021-04-18
11StoperMMB G5444.6752021-04-17
12StoperMMB C2444.2632021-05-01
13StoperMMB C4444.2332021-05-01
14StoperMMB G8444.2162021-04-17
15StoperMMB J16444.1082021-04-18
16StoperMMB J8444.0382021-04-18
17StoperMMB A01444.0132021-04-23
18StoperMMB J19443.9442021-04-18
19StoperMMB G7443.7582021-04-17
20StoperMMB J9443.6152021-04-18
21StoperMMB G4443.4612021-04-17
22StoperMMB J5443.3832021-04-18
23StoperMMB J12443.2482021-04-18
24StoperMMB J4443.2262021-04-18
25StoperMMB G2443.1632021-04-17
26StoperMMB V3442.9722021-05-06
27StoperMMB G3442.8312021-04-17
28StoperMMB J15442.7732021-04-18
29StoperMMB J7442.6342021-04-18
30StoperMMB F5442.6282021-05-06
31StoperMMB J10442.5452021-04-18
32StoperMMB SO6442.4542021-04-15
33StoperMMB S21442.4032021-04-15
34StoperMMB Y11442.3222021-04-30
35StoperMMB G6442.2472021-04-17
36StoperMMB S13442.1472021-04-14
37StoperMMB G1441.9982021-04-17
38StoperMMB J20441.9842021-04-18
39StoperMMB Y13441.9622021-04-30
40StoperMMB S01441.9392021-04-15
41StoperMMB S08441.8302021-04-15
42StoperMMB Y8441.7852021-04-30
43StoperMMB S04441.7792021-04-15
44StoperMMB N4441.5882021-05-06
45StoperMMB V4441.5332021-05-06
46StoperMMB C3441.4742021-05-01
47StoperMMB J6441.2592021-04-18
48StoperMMB Y5441.1412021-04-30
49StoperMMB Y12440.9632021-04-30
50StoperMMB L4440.9592021-05-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kalina482.8622019-04-02
2maciu$479.1942021-04-23
3FoundTheGlitch478.8462019-11-27
4Tyski 2pl478.5402019-03-11
5PauseMenuContinueCheater477.5302019-11-02
6LOLA475.2572021-03-18
7Nick Xeroulis471.9762018-10-20
8Janusz xi469.3402020-12-30
9oliveira465.5792020-05-01
10Janusz x464.9362020-12-25
11nunuśka463.6042021-02-19
12Beini01460.7292020-11-29
13Janusz viii460.4192020-11-19
14preze$459.5472021-01-18
15Данил458.7792018-10-22
16Dziadek Janusz Zaborze458.6612019-11-27
17JanuszVI458.2432020-10-09
18Janusz iv458.1872020-09-18
19renio10457.8862018-01-24
20Gliwice Bartoszek457.6142019-08-26
21Basia oswiecim-zaborze457.3872019-05-07
22Janusz Zaborze457.2772019-11-21
23renio11457.0962018-01-23
24nikos x456.9682018-06-09
25darek g456.8762018-09-17
26renio9456.8132018-01-23
27renio12456.6112018-01-24
28kaziu456.5902021-02-05
29Janusz Oświęcim-Zaborz456.0512019-03-12
30Janusz oŚwiĘcim455.4792019-03-02
31Janusz III455.4602020-09-15
32nace455.0832017-01-15
33MAPC454.9172020-05-29
34WOJTUŚ Zaborze454.3592019-11-07
35Wojtuś453.9272019-10-03
36zzzzzz453.5932021-02-05
37renio8453.0252018-01-20
38JK Zaborze452.8462019-07-08
39renio7452.5382018-01-20
40xyzzz451.9142021-02-05
41Oswiecim- zaborze451.7872018-04-16
42Basia451.5292017-12-18
43Janusz451.0852019-06-14
44St.george451.0412017-03-11
45Wladek22451.0102021-01-21
46Oswiecim ixix450.3462018-06-01
47Oswiecim-zaborze 17450.1962018-05-08
48Bartoszek i Wojtus449.8602019-08-19
49колбасюк20449.8372021-01-13
50ABDO449.3232020-10-06