RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1papa6402022-08-03
2АППА3302022-08-05
3Ray3002022-08-06
4me2902022-08-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1я про6702022-07-15
2papa6402022-08-03
3Margaret Champlain6002022-07-25
4piotr5802022-07-14
5ham j. suwei5602022-07-19
6J5202022-07-12
7VEDANTH4402022-07-15
8fandechoco4202022-08-02
9james3802022-08-01
10АППА3302022-08-05
11Ray3002022-08-06
12me2902022-08-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Arthur3.6702021-05-27
2Mila2.5602020-12-09
3Kyra2.5502021-05-08
4Marinus2.4402021-05-27
5Kirsten2.3602021-06-24
6wombat2.2502018-11-22
7Naomi2.2402022-02-27
8Elisabeth2.2102022-03-24
9Ashley2.1902021-03-15
10Amelia2.1502021-04-16
11Benjamin2.0802021-05-15
12Desiree2.0402021-03-23
13Rosalie2.0002021-06-29
14Eva1.9502021-05-08
15King1.9202021-04-06
16Messi1.9202021-05-17
17Finn1.9202021-07-12
18Blueangel1.8902021-06-27
19Mia-Sandra1.8802021-05-06
20Esther1.8502021-10-01
21Feyenoord1.7902020-10-11
22я про6702022-07-15
23papa6402022-08-03
24Margaret Champlain6002022-07-25
25piotr5802022-07-14
26ham j. suwei5602022-07-19
27J5202022-07-12
28VEDANTH4402022-07-15
29fandechoco4202022-08-02
30james3802022-08-01
31АППА3302022-08-05
32Ray3002022-08-06
33me2902022-08-07