RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony320.5992021-10-16
2kazek315.2682021-10-16
3ana306.2892021-10-16
4donna288.4232021-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1z325.1502021-10-10
2tony321.1482021-10-15
3kazek315.2682021-10-16
4Jpg311.4512021-10-11
5ana309.1832021-10-15
6rose305.2302021-10-10
7TomJery1310303.8402021-10-13
8Tala A292.6492021-10-11
9Gabi290.2872021-10-11
10donna288.4232021-10-16
11henry286.1512021-10-11
12my phuong282.2882021-10-11
13dee272.0492021-10-13
14XXL256.1962021-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
2MIKE335.7272021-09-17
3z326.5952021-10-05
4tony321.9002021-10-08
5s k gupta316.4012021-09-22
6kazek315.4982021-10-07
7ana312.8362021-09-19
8Jpg311.7282021-10-07
9sari311.1872021-09-22
10cbs310.2772021-09-20
11Jpg4309.1622021-09-26
12Cap307.6342021-10-10
13rose307.3412021-09-22
14julia305.6762021-09-20
15karamba304.6282021-09-19
16TomJery1310303.8402021-10-13
17Pastorel303.4032021-09-23
18JEN303.2962021-10-01
19shrek298.5482021-09-17
20Adinos297.4892021-09-26
21donna295.4472021-09-18
22EWA294.7872021-10-02
23Tala A292.6492021-10-11
24Henry290.5512021-09-22
25Gabi290.2872021-10-11
26dee289.7302021-09-25
27Ponury288.4382021-09-29
28jerzy288.2752021-09-19
29PROFIT287.2822021-10-09
30Karen286.7892021-09-20
31asia285.9182021-09-25
32ikki284.4622021-09-21
33my phuong282.2882021-10-11
34dida269.5482021-10-05
35sebastian261.5272021-10-07
36XXL256.1962021-10-12
37Mrsh254.4322021-09-19
385544883221852021-10-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
4DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
5DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
6DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
7DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
8DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
9DAM337.7112021-01-21
10lori337.6252021-01-08
11DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
12DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
13antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
14pascal336.4202017-10-27
15KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
16KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
17TESSA335.8742020-12-17
18nino335.7462020-09-06
19MIKE335.7272021-09-17
20MACY335.6152020-12-17
21Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
22onin334.7392020-08-31
23D A M334.3412019-12-10
24Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
25KROPKA 267 POLAND334.2662021-08-02
26D A M333.9772019-12-26
27D A M333.6262019-12-26
28БЕС333.0572017-12-30
29MD332.8212020-02-03
30dorn332.2672021-09-05
31MAD332.1882020-03-19
32Arie331.2662019-05-20
33giovi330.9982020-10-16
34MJR330.4852020-04-05
35Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
36toni330.4182020-10-01
37riki330.1382020-08-22
38Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
39Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
40Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
41Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
42POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13
43Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
44Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
45KROPKA 267 POLSKA328.6622021-06-26
46Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
47KROPKA267 POLAND GDYNIA328.1802021-06-18
48DAR328.1392020-03-22
49Saso327.8492021-02-12
50POLAND KROPKA 267 GDYNIA327.5362021-06-14