RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony320.3442022-01-20
2TomJery1901311.7552022-01-19
3Jpg310.3732022-01-20
4goch299.0952022-01-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony320.3442022-01-20
2Jpg313.6832022-01-19
3Jpg2311.8462022-01-18
4TomJery1901311.7552022-01-19
5Cap311.5392022-01-17
6Jp7308.9012022-01-17
7goch299.0952022-01-19
8bon295.5402022-01-19
9Curutzz295.0552022-01-19
10we293.6402022-01-18
11uj288.2092022-01-15
12st287.3652022-01-17
13gert230.4202022-01-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1. KROPKA 267 POLAND336.3862022-01-11
2tony322.7012022-01-05
3kazek317.0902021-12-22
4remco315.1382021-12-24
5marek314.2642022-01-04
6ana314.1842021-12-31
7Jpg314.1202022-01-08
8Andreas1971313.4252022-01-06
9Cap312.6822022-01-09
10Jpg2311.8462022-01-18
11TomJery1901311.7552022-01-19
12jacek 2309.1492021-12-27
13Jpg1309.0862022-01-10
14Jp7308.9012022-01-17
15TomJery01.01308.3372022-01-01
16rose306.3012021-12-28
17m300.0772022-01-02
18goch299.0952022-01-19
19ania296.7582021-12-29
20jen295.6532021-12-29
21bon295.5402022-01-19
22Curutzz295.0552022-01-19
23Pandav294.3832021-12-31
24we293.6402022-01-18
25arian292.3962021-12-29
26EWA291.9022022-01-06
27uj288.2092022-01-15
28anusia287.5802022-01-09
29john k287.5152022-01-05
30st287.3652022-01-17
31ikki285.8142021-12-24
32قق282.3502022-01-01
33Nea55281.7142021-12-27
34Chupa Huevo278.9752022-01-02
35ihohohoho276.8152021-12-30
36walter274.1602022-01-08
37Todd M273.3112022-01-01
38kowalski272.8362021-12-22
39ger265.1692021-12-22
40Michael260.6492022-01-12
41gert230.4202022-01-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DarleneAM338.7562021-03-06
2DARLENE 5338.4162021-04-16
3DARLENE I WIN338.3262021-04-22
4DARLENE 1338.2202021-02-05
5DARLENE 2338.2022021-02-20
6DARLENE 3338.1182021-04-29
7DAM 2338.1022021-01-28
8DARLENE338.0932021-01-05
9DAM337.7112021-01-21
10lori337.6252021-01-08
11DARLENE 64337.5892021-07-13
12DARLENE M337.4172021-04-08
13antonio onin337.0172020-09-16
14pascal336.4202017-10-27
15. KROPKA 267 POLAND336.3862022-01-11
16KROPKA 267 POLAND336.0832021-07-29
17KROPKA.267336.0752021-10-03
18TESSA335.8742020-12-17
19nino335.7462020-09-06
20MIKE335.7272021-09-17
21MACY335.6152020-12-17
22Dam 3334.8862019-12-05
23onin334.7392020-08-31
24D A M334.3412019-12-10
25Dam 4334.2802019-12-06
26KROPKA 267 POLAND334.2662021-08-02
27D A M333.9772019-12-26
28D A M333.6262019-12-26
29БЕС333.0572017-12-30
30MD332.8212020-02-03
31dorn332.2672021-09-05
32MAD332.1882020-03-19
33Arie331.2662019-05-20
34giovi330.9982020-10-16
35MJR330.4852020-04-05
36Devendra Sharma330.4542018-01-21
37toni330.4182020-10-01
38riki330.1382020-08-22
39Mindae25330.0592019-12-21
40Micky & Winie329.6132016-12-13
41Nicklaus 29329.2632020-12-26
42Nicklaus 04329.2242021-04-10
43POLAND KROPKA 267 :)329.1612021-06-13
44Nicklaus 11329.0422021-02-03
45Nicklaus 28328.8492021-04-03
46KROPKA 267 POLSKA328.6622021-06-26
47Nicklaus 3328.4072021-02-13
48z328.2532021-10-17
49KROPKA267 POLAND GDYNIA328.1802021-06-18
50DAR328.1392020-03-22