RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ruk468356.4962021-02-28
2Shashi_nk_sudeepian11.7102021-02-28
3adityajoshi0078.9972021-02-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Karl.,.,84.9012021-02-22
2Ruk468356.4962021-02-28
3bot002045.9342021-02-28
4__imvbhuvan__41.6782021-02-28
5amine18.3892021-02-27
6Maddyrx10015.4822021-02-28
7Shashi_nk_sudeepian11.7102021-02-28
8adityajoshi0078.9972021-02-28
9gifterr_official admin7.4792021-02-28
10Aditya Joshi6.0142021-02-28
11óli3.9122021-02-26
12bogus1.5422021-02-22
13test21.5212021-02-27
14Fifi Afifah1.0882021-02-24
15test8382021-02-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Karl.,.,84.9012021-02-22
2vangelo83.6602021-02-05
3Karl......83.5042021-02-13
4Ruk468356.4962021-02-28
5bot002045.9342021-02-28
6__imvbhuvan__41.6782021-02-28
7amine18.3892021-02-27
8Onel16.4812021-02-20
9Maddyrx10015.4822021-02-28
10Shashi_nk_sudeepian11.7102021-02-28
11adityajoshi0078.9972021-02-28
12gifterr_official admin7.4792021-02-28
13pooop6.5452021-02-20
14Aditya Joshi6.0142021-02-28
15óli3.9122021-02-26
16ccccc1.9742021-02-04
17yyyyyyyyyyuuuuu1.7202021-02-09
18bogus1.5422021-02-22
19test21.5212021-02-27
20Fifi Afifah1.0882021-02-24
21liliane1.0152021-01-30
22test8382021-02-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascal87.6802016-01-30
2Edith86.7512017-04-27
3daryl86.3802015-11-09
4hide86.1432015-10-17
5Karl86.0732020-11-06
6Edie85.8232017-05-12
7Karl,,85.7992020-11-07
8Karl"85.5032020-11-07
9Eder85.4462017-05-30
10vangelo85.4332020-12-17
11Karl'85.2962020-11-06
12Doodler85.2432017-04-22
13Ddd85.2032017-05-20
14e85.1962017-06-10
15Karl*85.1762020-11-13
16Karl'.84.9372021-01-01
17Karl.,.,84.9012021-02-22
18Karl;84.8282020-12-12
19Karl.....84.7432021-01-01
20linda84.7252019-11-13
21Karl::84.6402020-11-10
22Karl...84.5412020-11-04
23big84.4772020-03-15
24Karl....84.4682020-12-14
25Big Daddy84.4522020-11-04
26K a r l . ..84.3172020-11-04
27K a r l.84.2762020-12-19
28K a r l . ....84.1282020-11-04
29Karl,84.0162020-11-05
30Priti Useless Patel83.9812020-11-21
31frew83.7462021-01-11
32Karl.......83.6432021-01-11
33Melania Trump83.6152020-12-10
34Donald Trump83.5452020-12-09
35Karl......83.5042021-02-13
36Donald Trump's wig82.9412020-12-13
37Karl.70.1502020-02-10
38b67.3362020-07-11
39K a r l . .67.1842020-11-01
40Boris Johnson's alpaca60.7732020-01-06
41Wef59.8902018-08-30
42Karl..59.1852020-01-18
43Ruk468356.4962021-02-28
44Cag56.4722018-10-20
45yhy55.2522018-10-15
46K a r l55.1872019-12-27
47Pluto53.7562020-02-09
48Helge steinstad51.9482016-08-04
49Nob51.7132018-09-02
50Salonika-greece !51.5772018-04-13