RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willoak206.8752021-09-21
2dick144.9102021-09-20
3Gerry129.3502021-09-20
4Paul95.3332021-09-21
5napppppppppppppppppppppp67.9622021-09-21
6mirko11.9482021-09-21
7a7.6452021-09-20
8Aedan Quinn2.2802021-09-20
9jefke2.2362021-09-21
10Santos Cairns6802021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1alfie1.742.1952021-09-19
2Jlk1.520.7072021-09-17
3pimpele1.202.2782021-09-17
4erich I331.5952021-09-16
5djstar330.3212021-09-19
6Kgm284.3492021-09-17
7Pds283.8612021-09-20
8ivan279.5912021-09-19
9Red222.5612021-09-15
10Willoak206.8752021-09-21
11Jack ass176.6392021-09-16
12Yaro148.0022021-09-17
13dick144.9102021-09-20
14Gerry129.3502021-09-20
15Jenn k103.5132021-09-20
16cofile100.0902021-09-18
17Paul95.3332021-09-21
18ifer89.8112021-09-20
19Dave85.0352021-09-20
20JP90583.3762021-09-15
21HotTamale79.2452021-09-17
22Biktor76.2402021-09-18
23Wgil7470.5052021-09-18
24napppppppppppppppppppppp67.9622021-09-21
25billyzebill59.9432021-09-17
26denver fire45.1642021-09-19
27shreak44.4482021-09-16
28dmb43.7732021-09-18
29Wang35.3922021-09-15
30Jakel30.3602021-09-16
31Igm29.3102021-09-17
32džadža22.0752021-09-18
33dickhead21.2902021-09-17
34sam19.0752021-09-17
35will fire18.1172021-09-19
36lil dawg17.3292021-09-16
37yea15.9102021-09-14
38ben15.2782021-09-16
39Lisa Black15.0752021-09-19
40Collin14.7192021-09-20
41mirko11.9482021-09-21
42Ram8.8202021-09-19
43dae8.2852021-09-17
44jennifer7.8582021-09-19
45a7.6452021-09-20
46Robbie7.2002021-09-15
47karel4.6182021-09-14
48no3.3062021-09-16
49Aedan Quinn2.2802021-09-20
50jefke2.2362021-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1God bless america!!!!!!!6.610.0692021-08-29
2l'Hock6.415.7422021-09-12
3One x one5.303.7042021-08-24
4Rygerole4.134.2842021-08-28
5alfie3.334.0702021-08-27
6albjfk2.103.6362021-08-23
7Jlk1.520.7072021-09-17
8pimpele1.202.2782021-09-17
9rb521.022.7242021-08-23
10Edgard from Holland1.010.6432021-09-06
11Bozo995.2342021-09-05
12howard702.2282021-08-30
13djstar624.5692021-09-11
14Daphne622.7062021-08-22
15Gackuuu507.0372021-09-07
16kori477.9242021-09-13
17Thunder Mike411.9662021-08-23
18catalone402.0562021-09-05
19erich I331.5952021-09-16
20krokodil309.9202021-09-07
21Kgm284.3492021-09-17
22Pds283.8612021-09-20
23ken oath281.5922021-09-13
24ivan279.5912021-09-19
25Markus253.5592021-08-26
26erich225.5932021-08-23
27Red222.5612021-09-15
28Jw215.3502021-08-25
29onni209.5022021-09-11
30Willoak206.8752021-09-21
31meow203.4542021-09-12
32erich II197.1162021-08-24
33kkkeeelllvvviiinnn193.0562021-08-28
34Sikki nixx189.0812021-09-08
35Mecky188.3972021-09-05
36Jax Schitt188.3102021-08-26
37hdv187.7032021-09-05
38Jack ass176.6392021-09-16
39mike174.9592021-09-06
40Laura173.6432021-09-07
41Cv172.0662021-08-28
42Mindymadango171.9122021-09-07
43Newfie momma171.4442021-08-31
44Pourgie1161.6612021-08-31
45Andy160.4452021-08-31
46M8mr154.6002021-08-30
47Erik111150.6122021-09-09
48motherfucker149.5552021-09-14
49Yaro148.0022021-09-17
50The most winniest winner147.4602021-09-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RietJaeken50.013.1882020-12-24
2nono27.030.2822020-09-19
3OneOne22.230.3102021-07-15
4Sergey Cherednichenko18.423.3632019-07-22
5Mpk18.276.3492018-10-08
6One18.030.1312021-06-08
7БЕС17.235.2502018-02-10
8Wizzard16.728.8062020-01-30
9Fc fastav zlin16.623.3862017-04-16
10Aj215.008.7902021-04-09
11Ira14.863.6592017-03-21
12So who is the BEST? :o)13.109.5792017-03-11
13Pch12.979.9722020-02-01
14maJa12.001.3062021-07-04
15bibblebabblebooya9.445.2092021-01-26
16Mike9.149.1722017-05-09
17One x one8.206.8382021-06-17
18Snickers7.420.8942021-05-23
19Amico di tutti7.309.1532017-03-16
20Cv7.293.1792021-05-18
21ISISsucksASgoatfucker7.147.3212017-02-26
22Trumps an ass7.014.8852020-03-17
23One one7.004.4242021-06-06
24God bless america!!!!!!!6.610.0692021-08-29
25l'Hock6.415.7422021-09-12
26Mk6.084.8162018-09-21
27svs6.037.4042020-11-29
28ivi6.013.8292020-01-18
29Alfred5.904.0252018-11-18
30One one one5.429.3812021-06-15
31Scott5.324.7342020-09-22
32koce5.321.9532017-03-28
33OneOneOne5.159.5212021-06-19
34Mmm5.096.0252017-07-25
35Ladilia5.063.2622017-03-08
36andrew44335.053.3782017-11-09
37Leoparabr5.013.8832021-07-23
38mads5.006.3772019-12-29
39frenk dal cafè4.842.7712020-06-11
40The Pyro Syre4.356.8692021-08-15
41Mogo4.232.3612018-04-07
42colin w4.224.8062019-04-21
43Taurus-greece4.191.6832021-02-07
44Reddog4.158.5142019-12-13
45Rygerole4.134.2842021-08-28
46Ole-Black-BETTY4.020.9452020-01-30
47Islamic state khalifat3.820.7842017-02-26
48Sima pmi3.747.3002018-10-23
49OnexONe3.657.8202021-07-17
50Steve3.650.4552019-03-26