RankPlayerScoreDate
1Strolchi2182.6672021-09-20
2Strolchi182.4732021-09-21
3Agnieszka Kr180.9282021-09-21
4Agnieszka K179.5562021-09-20
5c171.0202021-09-20
6cs170.9662021-09-20
7fi fi fi 13167.8932021-09-20
8masaru165.8992021-09-21
9Shazzer165.7782021-09-20
10Carol165.1162021-09-21
11Hanusia164.8672021-09-20
12artep164.7002021-09-21
13Mike164.6232021-09-20
14Ja164.2022021-09-20
15Braxton164.0732021-09-21
16Teddybear163.3212021-09-20
17mikay159.4712021-09-21
18moppel158.4762021-09-20
19Wynne157.8372021-09-21
20Bob J. S.157.1792021-09-20
21Quink157.0172021-09-21
22Kattja156.0932021-09-21
23Codey154.4872021-09-21
24Diane D154.3182021-09-20
25Cubs153.6232021-09-21
26Fabulman149.9472021-09-21
27olivia148.2602021-09-20
28rom148.0012021-09-20
29N147.8282021-09-21
30Tommy147.0392021-09-20
31Zoons144.1452021-09-20
32pud143.9222021-09-21
33ringo2139.2232021-09-20
34doreen137.6302021-09-21
35ea135.0162021-09-21
36anna121.3082021-09-20
37Wanker,rett,b,fisher,117.8462021-09-21
38mar102.8632021-09-21
39mhk98.6652021-09-20
40George85.0022021-09-21
41vut78.7832021-09-20
42BB55.7602021-09-20
43luck45.0002021-09-20
44lucek30.4302021-09-20
45Red1.6002021-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Strolchi185.1012021-09-19
2Strolchi2184.6282021-09-20
3j183.6822021-09-17
4Luna182.5702021-09-16
5Csabó181.9312021-09-18
6Agnieszka Kr180.9282021-09-21
7Agnieszka K179.5562021-09-20
8Stefy178.2772021-09-17
9Aga k177.7292021-09-19
10Io177.1822021-09-18
11Beata174.6042021-09-16
12Jenna173.4242021-09-15
13Jd03172.8512021-09-19
14123456172.5342021-09-16
15c171.9932021-09-16
16cs170.9662021-09-20
17Reni170.3272021-09-14
18mm170.0832021-09-17
19Sara167.9672021-09-18
20fi fi fi 13167.8932021-09-20
21masaru165.8992021-09-21
22artep165.8182021-09-20
23Shazzer165.7782021-09-20
24Kat165.7582021-09-17
25tee165.4922021-09-14
26Hanusia165.3282021-09-19
27Teddybear165.1452021-09-16
28Carol165.1162021-09-21
29Mike165.0772021-09-16
30Braxton164.9282021-09-18
31Robin164.6432021-09-16
32Ja164.2022021-09-20
33Maria163.4792021-09-18
34xyz163.1782021-09-19
35jaa162.6752021-09-16
36Viaumh162.1022021-09-20
37Pv161.9082021-09-17
38Kattja161.6112021-09-20
39Karin161.3972021-09-18
40beginner161.2052021-09-16
41mikay160.5722021-09-16
42Yete160.2952021-09-18
43Mae160.1892021-09-20
44Codey159.5222021-09-16
45Bob J. S.159.2532021-09-19
46Cubby159.0102021-09-15
47moppel158.4762021-09-20
48Lese158.4742021-09-20
49Quink158.3102021-09-16
50oriol158.1192021-09-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ML197.2062021-09-11
2Luna192.3922021-09-11
3mm188.3722021-09-04
4Strolchi185.1012021-09-19
5Jd03185.0122021-09-04
6Strolchi2184.6282021-09-20
7woo184.2152021-08-31
8j183.6822021-09-17
9T183.3612021-08-24
10999182.9992021-08-30
11Csabó181.9312021-09-18
12Agnieszka Kr180.9282021-09-21
13Csabika180.3122021-08-31
14Agnieszka K179.5562021-09-20
15Billy f178.9052021-09-09
16Stefy178.2772021-09-17
17Aga k177.7292021-09-19
18jola177.5852021-08-25
19Io177.1822021-09-18
20DR176.9172021-08-31
21Beata174.6042021-09-16
22zocki174.2042021-08-31
23Csab174.1862021-08-31
24Csaba173.7522021-09-03
25Jenna173.4242021-09-15
26123456172.5342021-09-16
27Csa172.2552021-09-13
28c171.9932021-09-16
29fi fi fi 13171.1582021-09-06
30cs170.9662021-09-20
31csabi170.7342021-08-28
32ca170.7102021-08-28
33Reni170.3272021-09-14
34Sara170.0102021-09-01
35artep168.8192021-09-06
36bdf168.2612021-08-30
37dal55168.0492021-09-07
38Hanusia167.3362021-08-30
39Robin167.2462021-09-10
40Kirk k167.1862021-08-26
41Riza167.1852021-09-02
42Kat166.9502021-09-11
43Jo166.8872021-09-12
44masaru166.5862021-09-12
45Ja166.2672021-08-30
46R166.1432021-09-04
47ZHIVKO165.9972021-09-11
48Carol165.8672021-09-12
49Shazzer165.7782021-09-20
50tee165.6332021-09-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20pia196.8392017-05-24
21Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
22r88196.4672019-06-03
23rene1196.4642016-08-06
24rene196.4552016-06-22
25Relui196.4522018-07-30
26Ele196.3882020-05-02
27DL55196.2392018-06-26
28Donna196.1332017-11-16
29rrr195.7282019-01-22
30rwana195.7172019-02-27
31MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
32jojomi195.4442017-06-12
33rene2195.4132016-07-17
34r1195.3692019-03-08
35barkie195.1002017-04-10
36rwagain194.9542019-02-05
37nayda194.8292017-03-25
38mh194.7422017-12-19
39Barbara194.6882018-12-12
40Elo194.6152018-10-15
41Sydney194.2992017-01-17
42Denise194.2672016-12-19
43Mj193.7742017-04-24
44sakis193.7252020-05-25
45Luna193.6622020-11-01
46renee193.6312016-07-10
47Paschal193.5722016-07-06
48minimaus66193.5722017-03-10
49Nika193.4502021-04-25
50?&?193.4332018-03-21