RankPlayerScoreDate
1stikla26.4152021-06-23
2grs25.8502021-06-23
3teo25.6052021-06-23
4feder25.2702021-06-23
5Max 2325.2052021-06-23
6rosemarie24.6752021-06-23
7230623.4952021-06-23
8Crap22.7052021-06-23
9Loving6922.2952021-06-23
10cb521.5402021-06-23
11shekel15.9152021-06-23
12mariavittoria reschia2.3402021-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tina26.8902021-06-17
2Fuchs26.6152021-06-17
3stikla26.5752021-06-18
4romeo25.9902021-06-20
5Max !925.9702021-06-19
6feder25.9502021-06-20
7Max 2125.9202021-06-21
8grs25.8502021-06-23
9teo25.6052021-06-23
10190625.3302021-06-19
11Max 1725.3052021-06-17
12holger25.3002021-06-17
13Max 2225.2802021-06-22
1417062125.2752021-06-17
15Max 2325.2052021-06-23
16Max 1824.9852021-06-18
17Max 2024.8052021-06-20
18220624.7802021-06-22
19rosemarie24.6752021-06-23
20boby24.6002021-06-17
21nanosky0324.4152021-06-18
22180624.1252021-06-18
23jan23.9402021-06-17
24LadyLove23.7802021-06-22
25230623.4952021-06-23
26cb522.8902021-06-21
27Crap22.7052021-06-23
28Loving6922.2952021-06-23
29KING21.7852021-06-20
30Magda20.8452021-06-17
31Gerton20.0052021-06-20
32juca19.9902021-06-18
33Ffp219.3252021-06-19
34Ausländer.rein-Merkel-!18.5602021-06-18
35Ausländer.rein-Merkel !17.8402021-06-17
36Pelle17.0152021-06-22
37Ausländer.rein-Merkel16.0102021-06-17
38shekel15.9152021-06-23
39millers15.8902021-06-19
40cc14.8352021-06-22
41www.hsv-oase.de13.5352021-06-18
42ARME13.3552021-06-21
43Mik12.4352021-06-21
44mariavittoria reschia10.8352021-06-17
45mariavttoria reschia6.2352021-06-19
46mariavittoria resschia2.5552021-06-22
47Naseem2.2502021-06-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DS28.0002021-05-25
2Digger27.4702021-06-01
3Xaver27.3602021-06-01
4Dagger27.2752021-06-02
5Fuchs27.1202021-06-09
6Konst27.1152021-05-28
7Tina26.9052021-06-09
8280526.8102021-05-28
9stikla26.5952021-05-29
10chip26.5202021-05-28
11romeo26.3102021-05-28
12Moso26.2702021-05-31
13grse26.2352021-05-25
14xxx26.2052021-06-07
15Max 1526.1952021-06-15
16Max 1626.1602021-06-16
17Max 2826.0852021-05-28
18xxxx26.0852021-06-07
19feder25.9702021-05-29
20Max !925.9702021-06-19
21Max 2125.9202021-06-21
22Max 3025.9102021-05-30
23andre25.9002021-06-08
24Max 1025.8652021-06-10
25grs25.8502021-06-23
26Max 1125.7502021-06-11
27Max 425.7152021-06-04
28Max 825.7152021-06-08
29Max 15-225.7102021-06-15
30Max 2525.6252021-05-25
31teo25.6052021-06-23
32holger25.5952021-06-02
33140625.5002021-06-14
34LadyLove25.4702021-05-28
35Max 2925.4552021-05-29
36nanosky0225.4402021-06-16
37Max 225.4352021-06-02
38Max 1325.4202021-06-13
39boby25.4102021-06-02
40190625.3302021-06-19
41Max 2725.3152021-05-27
42Max 1725.3052021-06-17
43100625.3002021-06-10
44Max 2225.2802021-06-22
4517062125.2752021-06-17
46Max 3125.2602021-05-31
47Max 725.2552021-06-07
48110625.2502021-06-11
49MAx 1425.2202021-06-14
50Max 2325.2052021-06-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1namor29.2552018-05-04
2rää28.9052017-11-14
3Simon D7528.8552018-04-23
4jan28.7952018-10-25
5john28.7802018-12-20
6kollossus28.6002020-03-02
7willem28.5252017-12-27
8jock28.4752018-04-06
9pet28.4302018-02-27
10pes28.4102018-02-18
11fuchs28.3952017-12-13
12Simon D.28.3652021-01-07
13sen28.3402018-02-18
14lf228.3302018-07-06
15SimonD28.2852021-03-30
16S&W28.2502020-12-15
17Sholy28.2002017-11-05
18kees28.1852018-11-01
19Digger28.1452020-03-23
20DS28.1052021-05-12
21mike28.0802018-10-30
22mimi28.0252020-03-13
23roma28.0202018-04-15
24kkkk27.9552017-11-19
25Simon D27.9402017-11-24
26Dagger27.9102020-03-20
27Ü-ei27.8652018-07-22
28Xaver27.7602020-03-01
29W.ischy27.7552020-12-11
30guca31927.7452018-03-11
31Theo27.7152019-11-24
32Wischy27.7102020-12-19
33Theo.s27.6852020-01-28
34ela27.6702017-08-30
35Max 1027.6702020-10-10
36pauli27.6552018-03-10
37morena27.6352017-11-16
38Enrico27.6152020-04-27
39Father Brown27.5852020-05-06
40marianna27.5752018-02-17
41Rh.Bahn27.5752020-02-15
42Konst27.1152021-05-28
43Tina26.9052021-06-09
44280526.8102021-05-28
45stikla26.5952021-05-29
46chip26.5202021-05-28
47romeo26.3102021-05-28
48Moso26.2702021-05-31
49grse26.2352021-05-25
50xxx26.2052021-06-07