RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pelle 19.9252022-12-05
2Ts9.9002022-12-05
3Közös lónak... 699.8252022-12-05
4Gábor 699.5952022-12-05
5Pickles9.5202022-12-05
6Pelle9.4202022-12-05
7Td9.1402022-12-05
8Uwe_ZN8.9452022-12-05
9j8.7002022-12-05
10Otto1.7302022-12-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pelle 111.4052022-12-04
2Ts10.8252022-11-29
3j10.7352022-12-02
4Oszi 6910.1002022-12-03
5Kultusz 699.9902022-11-30
6Pickles9.9502022-12-01
7Tord9.9002022-12-03
8Robot 699.8252022-12-04
9Közös lónak... 699.8252022-12-05
10Krisztián 699.7852022-12-01
11Uwe_ZN9.7452022-12-03
12Mad Max 699.7352022-12-04
13Ego9.7052022-12-02
14Karotta 699.7052022-12-04
15Quasimodo9.6952022-12-03
16Pannonhalma 699.6352022-12-01
17Gábor 699.5952022-12-05
18Hazudozás 699.5302022-12-03
19Reláció 699.5152022-12-04
20Pelle9.4652022-12-04
21Td9.3902022-12-02
22sa7.3502022-12-01
23linda mccormack5.1302022-12-05
24Otto1.7302022-12-05
25d1.3052022-12-04
26sam3652022-12-03
27öp1152022-12-03
28xc602022-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MP 6912.2102022-11-17
2Petya 6912.0652022-11-10
3Peter 6911.8002022-11-09
4Tord11.6952022-11-16
5Gödri Bulcsú 6911.6752022-11-27
6Isabella 6911.6702022-11-09
7Pelle 111.4052022-12-04
8Ts10.8252022-11-29
9j10.7352022-12-02
10Potentátor 6910.3452022-11-19
11Kedvenc 6910.1252022-11-24
12Oszi 6910.1002022-12-03
13Szellem 6910.0852022-11-17
14Therapie 6910.0752022-11-18
15Munkahét 6910.0052022-11-09
16Buda 6910.0052022-11-20
17Elkalapál 699.9952022-11-19
18Kultusz 699.9902022-11-30
19Intellektuell 699.9702022-11-20
20Bevonzás 699.9552022-11-09
21Pickles9.9502022-12-01
22Felekezet 699.9452022-11-13
23Verseny 699.9352022-11-28
24Tom spinnt 699.9252022-11-20
25Pelle9.9102022-11-07
26Quasimodo9.9102022-11-09
27Meeting 699.9052022-11-20
28anadir9.8552022-11-10
29Mittwoch 699.8552022-11-23
30Bettina 699.8502022-11-09
31Villany 699.8452022-11-13
32Nyugat 699.8452022-11-28
33Robot 699.8252022-12-04
34Közös lónak... 699.8252022-12-05
35Körtánc 699.8152022-11-17
36Na majd én 699.8152022-11-27
37Árpi 699.8102022-11-12
38Ego9.8002022-11-12
39Atlasz 699.8002022-11-28
40Erkölcs 699.7902022-11-13
41Placebo hatás 699.7902022-11-20
42Krisztián 699.7852022-12-01
43Spiegel 699.7802022-11-12
44Td9.7802022-11-21
45Kotyvasz 699.7702022-11-12
46Izmozás 699.7702022-11-19
47Winter 699.7702022-11-20
48Uwe_ZN9.7602022-11-15
49Abo 699.7552022-11-28
50Mad Max 699.7352022-12-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MP 6912.2102022-11-17
2Pelle 112.2052022-09-16
3GTordG12.1052017-01-22
4Petya 6912.0652022-11-10
5MP 12060 x212.0602021-06-22
6anadir11.9552020-05-07
7Tagesrekord 6911.9002021-12-28
8Dolce Vita 6911.8952022-10-09
9Quasimodo11.8852022-04-15
10Napkelte 6911.8852022-05-23
11Jojo11.8802021-09-16
12tyski11.8502019-08-28
13Pickles11.8252021-05-30
14Marc11.8002020-03-06
15Peter 6911.8002022-11-09
16Uwe_ZN11.7802021-12-13
17Ne vitatkozz! 6911.7752022-05-30
18Tennishalle 6911.7652022-09-04
19ddddd11.7552016-03-11
20Bella c11.7452016-10-29
21Cco11.7452018-07-10
22Jojo 111.7302020-11-01
23Saska11.7102021-02-07
24Hajós András Fan 6911.6952021-12-02
25Tord11.6952022-11-16
26Gödri Bulcsú 6911.6752022-11-27
27Isabella 6911.6702022-11-09
28New player brother!11.6602019-06-26
2911645...?11.6452018-09-03
30Energiaszivattyú 6911.6352022-06-30
31Megmozdult 6911.6252022-02-05
32Kadarkai Endre 6911.6252022-10-29
33Tennistrainer 6911.6102022-05-03
34njl11.6052017-09-26
35Yul11.6002018-12-21
36TSI 6911.5902022-02-10
37Walli11.5802016-05-12
38Marc new arrival!!11.5802022-07-12
39JPF_2017072511.5602017-07-25
40thomi11.5302020-02-03
41Dante11.5302021-06-20
42Crucible Theatre 6911.5302022-04-28
43Jojjjo11.5252019-06-09
44New player Ex!11.5252019-09-27
45eby11.5202019-05-03
46Maa11.5202021-03-22
47Szövetséges 6911.5152022-11-04
48Tolerancia 6911.5002021-10-13
49Marc 2nd couson!11.4952022-02-20
50Füstös szoba 6911.4852021-10-28