RankPlayerScoreDate
1rj11.1302021-09-20
2Uwe_ZN10.6802021-09-21
3Cseresznyemag 699.9202021-09-21
4Tom9.7152021-09-21
5Quasimodo9.1952021-09-20
6Fleiß 699.1352021-09-21
7bobo8.5952021-09-20
8rr1.5702021-09-20
9ff9652021-09-20
10gggg8702021-09-20
11bvbvb4952021-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jojo11.8802021-09-16
2Catching up!11.4702021-09-18
3rj11.1302021-09-20
4Uwe_ZN10.6802021-09-21
5David10.6452021-09-16
6Pickles10.0602021-09-16
7thomi9.9852021-09-15
8Cseresznyemag 699.9202021-09-21
9anadir9.9052021-09-16
10Pillérek 699.8502021-09-17
11Szupervulkán 699.7602021-09-16
12Tom9.7152021-09-21
13Forma-1 legenda 699.6602021-09-17
14yvonne9.6502021-09-17
15harry9.5952021-09-15
16spieleklassiker 699.4952021-09-18
17Fürdőszoba 699.4252021-09-16
18Rendszer 699.3952021-09-18
19Quasimodo9.3852021-09-18
20Jogalkotás 699.3802021-09-16
21Wintercup 699.3702021-09-15
22Halleluja 699.3602021-09-15
23Varga Irén 699.3352021-09-16
24Paraszolvencia 699.3202021-09-16
25v9.3202021-09-18
26Trashkirálynő 699.2402021-09-16
27j9.2352021-09-16
28Elhazudni a valóságot 9.1852021-09-17
29Pro und Kontra 699.1452021-09-19
30Fleiß 699.1352021-09-21
31Brandon Carter 699.1102021-09-16
32Csinnadratta 699.0702021-09-17
33Arlyne9.0652021-09-14
34Enter your name 699.0602021-09-17
35bobo8.5952021-09-20
36linda8.5502021-09-17
37rr1.5702021-09-20
38Alessandra1.3652021-09-19
39Harvey1.1952021-09-18
40yeet1.0902021-09-17
41kosmos.k1.0002021-09-15
42ff9652021-09-20
43gggg8702021-09-20
44bvbvb4952021-09-20
45indi3652021-09-15
46g602021-09-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jojo11.8802021-09-16
2Catching up!11.4702021-09-18
3rj11.3652021-08-25
4Ganz gut 6911.1602021-09-12
5Uwe_ZN11.0252021-08-31
6Besser 6910.9702021-09-11
7Zufrieden 6910.8752021-08-24
8David10.6452021-09-16
9A310.5402021-09-05
10j10.5002021-08-27
11Roger!10.3102021-09-02
12Pickles10.1852021-08-23
13Hannibal Lecter 6910.1552021-08-28
14Atomvillanás 6910.1552021-09-12
15Jojo 110.0752021-08-25
16Verena dugása 6910.0502021-08-26
17Ress Hajnalka 6910.0052021-09-11
18thomi9.9852021-09-15
19Cseresznyemag 699.9202021-09-21
20anadir9.9052021-09-16
21Chuck Berry Great 699.9002021-08-28
22Thank you, Daniil 699.8502021-09-13
23Pillérek 699.8502021-09-17
24Roger9.8402021-09-02
25Wendy!9.8402021-09-08
26Pickles is9.8302021-09-05
27Magömlésem van 699.7952021-08-27
28Urlauber 699.7902021-09-11
29Szupervulkán 699.7602021-09-16
30Jojo 29.7552021-08-22
31Prolog 699.7502021-08-24
32Berry nice!9.7502021-08-27
33Tom9.7302021-08-29
34v!9.6852021-09-14
35betli 699.6802021-09-11
36Jojo 39.6702021-08-27
37Forma-1 legenda 699.6602021-09-17
38Jerry Lee Lewis 699.6502021-08-27
39fee f9.6502021-09-06
40yvonne9.6502021-09-17
41Quasimodo9.6302021-09-12
42Lisa 699.6252021-09-14
43Vet!9.6152021-09-05
44Verantwortung 699.6102021-09-12
45Yvonne!9.6052021-09-03
46Europa 699.6002021-09-11
47Zzz9.6002021-09-14
48Tony!9.5952021-09-01
49harry9.5952021-09-15
50Imperial 699.5502021-08-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GTordG12.1052017-01-22
2MP 12060 x212.0602021-06-22
3anadir11.9552020-05-07
4Jojo11.8802021-09-16
5tyski11.8502019-08-28
6Pickles11.8252021-05-30
7Marc11.8002020-03-06
8ddddd11.7552016-03-11
9Bella c11.7452016-10-29
10Cco11.7452018-07-10
11Jojo 111.7302020-11-01
12Saska11.7102021-02-07
13New player brother!11.6602019-06-26
1411645...?11.6452018-09-03
15njl11.6052017-09-26
16Yul11.6002018-12-21
17Walli11.5802016-05-12
18JPF_2017072511.5602017-07-25
19thomi11.5302020-02-03
20Dante11.5302021-06-20
21Jojjjo11.5252019-06-09
22New player Ex!11.5252019-09-27
23eby11.5202019-05-03
24Maa11.5202021-03-22
25p211.4702020-04-07
26Catching up!11.4702021-09-18
27New player 8!11.4652019-10-12
28Mga11.4552021-02-06
29Ben c11.4352016-10-02
30jimdinn11.4302019-05-17
31Solaika11.4252017-05-08
32cyhz11.4102019-03-26
33New player 4!11.4052019-09-20
34Mpa11.3852020-12-10
35bonito!!11.3802016-09-10
36Lovas színház11.3802021-05-26
37JPF_20161117_111.3752016-11-17
38Bula11.3702019-06-05
39rj11.3652021-08-25
40Mma11.3552021-03-19
41Kerocan11.3502017-05-01
42Todd c11.3452016-10-27
43pietermannn11.3352016-05-14
44Jpf11.3302016-10-04
45garbarnia11.3202016-08-11
46yyc11.3102018-12-30
47jaja11.3102020-03-07
48Uwe_ZN11.3102021-06-19
49Jack Layton11.3002018-10-03
50Wta11.2952018-03-19