RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marc the hunter!11.3952022-05-19
2Mangalica 6910.1352022-05-19
3Dorozsma 6910.0952022-05-19
4Bak 699.8852022-05-19
5Lovaglóóra 699.7102022-05-19
6Magömlés 699.5052022-05-19
7Tabletta 699.4852022-05-19
8Szamárinduló 699.4202022-05-19
9Serdülőlány 699.4202022-05-19
10Pickles9.2502022-05-18
11Intelligenz 699.1252022-05-19
12j8.7852022-05-19
13linda8.4552022-05-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marc the hunter!11.3952022-05-19
2anadir11.0102022-05-15
3Kis bonbon 6910.7002022-05-17
4Podcast 6910.2802022-05-16
5Mangalica 6910.1352022-05-19
6Büntetőfékezés 6910.1052022-05-16
7Dorozsma 6910.0952022-05-19
8Vitaminbevitel 699.9602022-05-17
9Bak 699.8852022-05-19
10Deppenmarsch 699.8102022-05-15
11Ember 699.7752022-05-17
12Lovaglóóra 699.7102022-05-19
13Szerencsétlenség 699.6952022-05-17
14Megértés 699.6452022-05-13
15Levendula 699.6352022-05-16
16Fiona9.6052022-05-16
17Berlingo 699.5802022-05-13
18Magömlés 699.5052022-05-19
19Failure!9.4952022-05-13
20Tabletta 699.4852022-05-19
21Kifacsarás 699.4752022-05-17
22Quasimodo9.4502022-05-13
23Meglepetés 699.4452022-05-13
24Uwe_ZN9.4202022-05-13
25Szamárinduló 699.4202022-05-19
26Serdülőlány 699.4202022-05-19
27Celine 699.4052022-05-17
28No good!9.3802022-05-15
29Elefántember 699.3802022-05-16
30Pickles9.2502022-05-18
31Mazsi 699.2452022-05-16
32j9.2252022-05-18
33jeffrey9.1752022-05-16
34Beleidigte Leberwurst 699.1552022-05-17
35Intelligenz 699.1252022-05-19
36linda8.4552022-05-18
37aaa5.7702022-05-16
38υρρρ4.0552022-05-17
39ghg2.3302022-05-14
40maf1.2652022-05-12
41c1.1252022-05-15
42Nuta mariana9302022-05-15
43☺☺☺☺☺☺☺☺4002022-05-15
44ffffaaarrrraaaaaa mmmmma3652022-05-15
45Nuta Mamaie2952022-05-15
46bfhcfgcfgvfhbxhvgvghfjbg2502022-05-15
47Frans croonen1702022-05-16
48Nuta Diana1302022-05-15
49Nirmal552022-05-16
50Nuta sofia502022-05-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tennistrainer 6911.6102022-05-03
2Crucible Theatre 6911.5302022-04-28
3Marc the hunter!11.3952022-05-19
4Ferencz Vera 6911.3352022-05-11
5Morgenversuch 6911.3052022-04-27
6Hajléktalan 6911.2852022-04-22
7Pickles11.1102022-04-26
8Uwe_ZN11.0752022-04-20
9Urlaub 6911.0652022-04-22
10I tried my best today!11.0452022-04-26
11anadir11.0102022-05-15
12Kis bonbon 6910.7002022-05-17
13j10.6702022-04-25
14Emelkedés 6910.2802022-04-25
15Podcast 6910.2802022-05-16
16Konszenzus 6910.1802022-04-27
17Snooker WM Final 6910.1652022-05-01
18Mangalica 6910.1352022-05-19
19Büntetőfékezés 6910.1052022-05-16
20Dorozsma 6910.0952022-05-19
21Tagesfinisch 6910.0802022-04-24
22Susan!10.0752022-05-07
23Snooker WM 6910.0552022-04-26
24Megtévesztés 6910.0402022-05-02
25Tageseinstieg 699.9802022-04-24
26Mark Williams 699.9802022-04-26
27CL Verlängerung 699.9702022-05-04
28Vitaminbevitel 699.9602022-05-17
29Legitimáció 699.9452022-05-01
30Quasimodo9.9302022-05-05
31Biciklis futár 699.8902022-04-29
32Becsvágó demagóg 699.8902022-04-29
33Abgekühlt 699.8852022-05-07
34Bak 699.8852022-05-19
35lucy9.8802022-05-08
36Igyekszünk 699.8652022-04-26
37Best for today!9.8652022-05-01
38Booster 699.8652022-05-09
39Tennistraining 699.8602022-05-06
40Elnök 699.8502022-05-11
41Phantom 699.8452022-04-27
42Tagesfortsetzung 699.8402022-04-24
43Man. City out 699.8402022-05-05
44Terraformálás 699.8202022-04-25
45Unterricht 699.8152022-04-26
46Argumentation 699.8152022-05-07
47rj9.8102022-05-11
48Deppenmarsch 699.8102022-05-15
49Steve Allen 699.8052022-05-02
50UTC Feldkirchen 699.8052022-05-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GTordG12.1052017-01-22
2MP 12060 x212.0602021-06-22
3anadir11.9552020-05-07
4Tagesrekord 6911.9002021-12-28
5Quasimodo11.8852022-04-15
6Jojo11.8802021-09-16
7tyski11.8502019-08-28
8Pickles11.8252021-05-30
9Marc11.8002020-03-06
10Uwe_ZN11.7802021-12-13
11ddddd11.7552016-03-11
12Bella c11.7452016-10-29
13Cco11.7452018-07-10
14Jojo 111.7302020-11-01
15Saska11.7102021-02-07
16Hajós András Fan 6911.6952021-12-02
17New player brother!11.6602019-06-26
1811645...?11.6452018-09-03
19Megmozdult 6911.6252022-02-05
20Tennistrainer 6911.6102022-05-03
21njl11.6052017-09-26
22Yul11.6002018-12-21
23TSI 6911.5902022-02-10
24Walli11.5802016-05-12
25JPF_2017072511.5602017-07-25
26thomi11.5302020-02-03
27Dante11.5302021-06-20
28Crucible Theatre 6911.5302022-04-28
29Jojjjo11.5252019-06-09
30New player Ex!11.5252019-09-27
31eby11.5202019-05-03
32Maa11.5202021-03-22
33Tolerancia 6911.5002021-10-13
34Marc 2nd couson!11.4952022-02-20
35Füstös szoba 6911.4852021-10-28
36Marc's half couson!11.4752021-12-07
37p211.4702020-04-07
38Catching up!11.4702021-09-18
39Rózsaszínű kád 6911.4702021-10-24
40New player 8!11.4652019-10-12
41Mga11.4552021-02-06
42Marc Son!11.4552021-11-02
43Önkényes mérvadó 6911.4552022-03-22
44A legkisebb rossz 6911.4452021-10-10
45Ben c11.4352016-10-02
46jimdinn11.4302019-05-17
47Solaika11.4252017-05-08
48rj11.4202021-09-23
49cyhz11.4102019-03-26
50Laptiming 6911.4102021-12-02