RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geordie girl50.6602022-08-02
2bauuu40.7002022-08-02
3VEDANTH19.3002022-08-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1X67.6502022-08-02
2dudek56.0202022-07-21
3Geordie girl55.2102022-08-01
4Geordie guirl49.7002022-07-11
55RANK4546.5602022-07-24
6bauuu40.7002022-08-02
7VEDANTH19.3002022-08-07
8Jsr16.1102022-07-25
9dee7.6802022-07-19
108glf7g7wl47gf u u u u4.0702022-07-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Beini01112.5742020-11-25
2>NOWA GÓRA96.7002021-09-17
3Tim Moose Turtle95.9502021-10-19
4alicja.>95.7202021-09-17
5Timbo Turtle Moose95.0802021-10-24
6Tim Moose Turtle Boy95.0402021-10-04
7Moose Tim Turtleboots94.9202021-12-24
8Tim Turtle Moose 1st94.8902021-09-24
9#1 Score by Jeff G. #1!!94.8502018-06-13
10Timmy Moosetrap94.8102021-07-17
11бес194.7102018-06-11
12Timmy Moose Turtle94.6302021-10-17
13Moosetip Turtletoe Timbo94.5002021-09-20
14Moose Turtle Tim94.4202021-10-10
15Jeffrey Grell Ranked #2!94.3302018-06-13
16Timbolino Moose Turtle94.3002021-10-21
17Moose Tim Turtle94.2702022-01-04
18Jeff G.has Highest score94.2402018-04-25
19Timbo Moose Turtle94.1002021-10-16
20Tim da Moose Turtle94.1002021-10-18
21Turtlemoose Timbo94.1002021-12-29
22NOWA GÓRA...94.0802021-06-23
23Jeff G ranked #1 and #2!94.0602018-05-08
24БЕС94.0202018-04-22
25Moose Tim Turkey93.9802021-09-24
26....GERONIMO>93.9002021-09-14
27Turtle Moose Tim93.8902021-09-27
28Turtle Moose Timbo 1st93.8702021-09-25
29Moosey Tim Turtle93.8502021-10-22
30Timbo Turtle Moose 2nd93.8402021-09-23
31.GERONIMO.93.8002021-06-15
32Moose Tim Turtleboy 2nd93.6702021-09-26
33...NOWA GÓRA...93.6002021-09-16
34Tim Moose Turtle 2nd93.5802021-10-06
35Turtle Tim Mooseboy93.5802021-10-18
36Timmy Moosehead93.5302021-07-27
37Turtle Moose Tim 3rd93.4402021-10-01
38Jeffrey Grell93.3902018-04-25
39Timmy Turpentine93.3702021-06-04
40Timothy Tortoise93.3402021-06-23
41Timmy Da Moose Turtle93.3402021-10-11
42Highest Score by Jeff G.93.2502018-04-10
43Timbo Moose Turtle 2nd93.2502021-09-28
44ALA>>>93.0802021-09-15
45Timmy Moosebrain93.0702021-08-07
46moose Tim93.0702021-08-08
47moose boy93.0702021-08-10
48Jeff G is ranked 1,2,&392.9702018-04-18
49Timmy Turtle Moose92.9302021-10-08
50Highest Scores by Jeff G92.9102018-04-16