RankPlayerScoreDate
1tony6042.8502021-05-11
2luc 137.5002021-05-11
3teresa24.5502021-05-11
4JanD23.1002021-05-11
5hhhh18.5002021-05-11
6z16.4502021-05-11
7babeh14.4002021-05-11
8Mae12.2002021-05-11
9Warren11.1002021-05-11
10pollewop9.8002021-05-11
11sss7.5002021-05-11
12SS6.5502021-05-11
13Bärbel H.6.2002021-05-11
14Lizze6.1002021-05-11
15STEVE P4.5002021-05-11
16rimivunu8cd0nn1.8002021-05-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Old Maggie116.0502021-05-10
2ivh100.4002021-05-05
3parjadok85.3002021-05-08
4beach76.0502021-05-06
5JanD52.1002021-05-08
6tony6042.8502021-05-11
7chris41.0002021-05-07
8luc 137.5002021-05-11
9Kalle6635.0502021-05-09
10LAMJ31.6002021-05-05
11D30.7502021-05-06
12Heidi27.4002021-05-08
13fritzle26.9002021-05-05
14Not Apple25.6002021-05-09
15ix25.6002021-05-10
16teresa24.5502021-05-11
17g24.4502021-05-07
18Betty23.5002021-05-09
19Tank23.0002021-05-06
20Bärbel H.22.1502021-05-10
21Olli20.4502021-05-07
22ROLAND20.2502021-05-05
23Blked19.2502021-05-05
24hhhh18.5002021-05-11
25yo-yo18.2502021-05-06
26Silli17.5502021-05-07
27ju17.3002021-05-09
28xx17.2002021-05-08
29z17.1502021-05-10
30B S Junk17.0002021-05-08
31Kees16.8502021-05-06
32Glenda16.5502021-05-07
33mp15.8502021-05-07
34rol15.6502021-05-08
35Warren15.6002021-05-07
36dergy15.2502021-05-06
37Sari15.2502021-05-08
38a14.7502021-05-06
39babeh14.4002021-05-11
40M.B. Tiger13.2502021-05-06
41SSS13.1502021-05-10
42kiki7512.2502021-05-07
43Mae12.2002021-05-11
44Steve V12.0002021-05-08
45xx}11.9002021-05-06
46yyik11.4002021-05-07
47Z7610.9002021-05-05
48yiy10.6002021-05-10
49ss10.3002021-05-05
50M.B.10.0502021-05-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
12020148.5502021-04-24
2Old Maggie116.0502021-05-10
3parjadok105.1502021-04-17
4ivh100.4002021-05-05
5beach94.4502021-04-12
6GB iz Banju86.9502021-04-15
7LAMJ86.8002021-04-22
8dirk77.2002021-04-30
9Jenna69.5502021-04-13
10tony6067.7502021-04-13
11fab62.0502021-04-18
12Elfo61.3002021-04-15
13sim56.5502021-04-26
14JanD54.3502021-05-03
15Meekow53.0002021-04-13
16luc 151.2002021-04-13
17dd50.1502021-04-15
18Joey49.9502021-04-30
19ivh349.5502021-04-15
20dave48.5002021-04-21
21iyyyy46.2502021-05-03
22Kalle6646.2002021-04-17
23rene44.1502021-04-15
24ixyyy243.9502021-04-14
25loris42.0002021-04-20
26chris41.7002021-04-16
27Chicago39.3502021-04-18
28ixxxx35.3502021-05-02
29Nanna Nanc34.5002021-04-14
30gg33.1002021-04-29
31sum32.5002021-04-23
32D30.7502021-05-06
33Blked30.6502021-04-14
34Betty30.0002021-04-18
35gal29.7502021-04-27
36fritzle29.7502021-04-30
37Heidi28.1502021-04-20
38Sari27.6002021-04-26
39Warren27.2002021-05-02
40ju26.6502021-05-02
41Not Apple25.6002021-05-09
42ix25.6002021-05-10
43Tank25.5502021-04-16
44rol25.4002021-05-03
45Bad Call25.3502021-05-01
46g25.3002021-04-29
47FaithM25.2002021-04-15
48teresa24.5502021-05-11
49Gertje23.8502021-05-02
50jose luis23.7002021-04-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
12020247.3002020-02-08
2Fotis191.9002021-03-18
3Joey154.5002020-11-11
4beach135.7002020-11-23
5Tan126.7502020-07-13
6Benny125.1502020-04-09
7silcc119.2502020-02-10
8Kookie118.2502019-12-22
9Old Maggie116.0502021-05-10
10REM Newnan111.9002020-06-23
11c111.3002020-07-06
12parjadok105.1502021-04-17
13ivh104.6002021-04-04
14RATPENAT102.9502020-12-19
15dirk101.7002021-03-09
16JanD100.0502020-01-22
17pdm Newnan99.6002020-03-31
18he95.5002020-06-29
19LAMJ95.2002021-04-11
20luc 191.1002021-01-01
21NBANJA SRB88.5002020-12-08
22vale87.3502020-11-02
23GB iz Banju86.9502021-04-15
24Fred85.9002019-12-24
25Jenna69.5502021-04-13
26tony6067.7502021-04-13
27fab62.0502021-04-18
28Elfo61.3002021-04-15
29sim56.5502021-04-26
30Meekow53.0002021-04-13
31dd50.1502021-04-15
32ivh349.5502021-04-15
33dave48.5002021-04-21
34iyyyy46.2502021-05-03
35Kalle6646.2002021-04-17
36rene44.1502021-04-15
37ixyyy243.9502021-04-14
38loris42.0002021-04-20
39chris41.7002021-04-16
40Chicago39.3502021-04-18
41TUCANO37.4502021-04-11
42ixxxx35.3502021-05-02
43Nanna Nanc34.5002021-04-14
44gg33.1002021-04-29
45sum32.5002021-04-23
46D30.7502021-05-06
47Blked30.6502021-04-14
48Betty30.0002021-04-18
49gal29.7502021-04-27
50fritzle29.7502021-04-30